Collection: Cobi
- UP TO 25% OFF
RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick M...
£199.99 £249.99£199.99£249.99 £199.99 R.M.S. Olympic HC 1:700 595pcs
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95COBI Titanic 1:450 Historical Collection Brick ...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Executive Ed. 1:12 Br...
£129.95 £174.99£129.95£174.99 £129.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2b Camper Van 1:12 Brick Model 2300pcs
£99.95 £149.99£99.95£149.99 £99.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Volkswagen T3 Winter Adventure 1:35 189pcs
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1:35 Brick Model 65pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Red Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95White Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95COBI Audi Quattro Group 4 1981 1:35 Brick Model...
£27.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£27.95£29.99 £27.95COBI Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 1985 1:35 Brick M...
£25.95Sold outSold out£25.95£25.95COBI Audi Sport Quattro S1 No.5 1:35 Brick Mode...
£28.95Sold outSold out£28.95£28.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
£79.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£79.95£96.99 £79.95Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95M1A2 SEPv3 Abrams 1:35 Brick Model Age 10+ 1065pcs
£52.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£52.95£69.99 £52.95Jagdpanzer IV/70 (V) (Sd.Kfz.162/1) 1:28 Brick ...
£84.95 £99.99Sold outSold out£84.95£99.99 £84.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer 38(t) "Chwat" (Brave) HC WWII 1:28 7...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 COBI Panzer III Ausf. H HC WWII 1:28 Brick Mode...
£79.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£79.95£89.99 £79.95Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger II Konigstiger 1:48 Brick Mod...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs
£31.45 £36.99Sold outSold out£31.45£36.99 £31.45Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs
£30.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£30.95£36.99 £30.95Cobi 2988 Historical Collection Rolls Royce Arm...
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95Fokker D. VII HC Great War 1:32 Brick Model
£32.87 £35.99Sold outSold out£32.87£35.99 £32.878.8cm Flak 18 HC WWII 1:35 232pcs
£19.99 £24.99Sold outSold out£19.99£24.99 £19.9910.5cm Flak 39 HC WWII 1:35 339pcs
£34.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.95£39.99 £34.95COBI Historical Collection WWII Battleship Tirp...
£149.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£149.95£199.99 £149.95HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
£84.95 £124.99Sold outSold out£84.95£124.99 £84.95- UP TO 25% OFF
U-Boot VIIC U-96 HC WWII 1:300 162pcs
£17.95 £19.90Sold outSold out£17.95£19.90 £17.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Sous-Marin SNLE Submarine 1:300 Brick Model Age...
£49.95 £62.99£49.95£62.99 £49.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Battleship Bismarck 1:300 Brick Model 3204pcs
£199.99 £259.99£199.99£259.99 £199.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
HNoMS Uredd (P-41) U-class submarine 1:300 Bric...
£14.99 £19.99£14.99£19.99 £14.99 COBI HMS Upholder (P37) U-class 1:300 Brick Mod...
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95COBI USS Kidd Fletcher Class Destroyer 1:300 Br...
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99Avro Lancaster Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£96.95 £119.99Sold outSold out£96.95£119.99 £96.95Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn. RAF HC:WWII 1:32 B...
£34.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.99£39.99 £34.99Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe 1:32 Brick Model 35...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Junkers Ju 87 G-2 STUKA HC WWII 1:32 571pcs
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95- UP TO 25% OFF







































































































































