Collection: Trucks
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
Bedford O Series LWB Dropside Truck 1:24 Plasti...
£24.99 £49.99£24.99£49.99 £24.99 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
Bedford O Series LWB Tanker 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£24.99 £49.99£24.99£49.99 £24.99 Ferguson Petit Gris Tractor 1:24 Model Kit
£24.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£24.95£29.99 £24.95Citroen C4 Fire Brigade Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Fendt 728 Vario Tractor (easy-click) 1:24 Model...
£79.95 £99.99£79.95£99.99 £79.95 GFLF Simba 8x8 1:24 Model Kit
£99.95 £139.99Sold outSold out£99.95£139.99 £99.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
- Clearance
Iron Maiden Tour Truck (50th Anniversary) 1:32 ...
£49.95 £61.99Sold outSold out£49.95£61.99 £49.95 Citroen HY & Goods Trailer 1:24 Model Kit
£19.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£19.99£49.99 £19.993 ton Tractor Trailer Farm 1:24 Model Kit
£24.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£24.95£29.99 £24.95Type HY Public Service 1:35 Model Kit
£34.95 £38.95£34.95£38.95 £34.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Scania 770S 4x2 Normal Roof Grey Cab 1:24 Model...
£49.95 £69.99£49.95£69.99 £49.95 TM35013 Kenworth 573 M1A1 US Heavy Wrecker 1:35...
£54.95 £57.99£54.95£57.99 £54.95Peterbilt 359 Wrecker 1:43 Model Kit
£27.95 £33.49Sold outSold out£27.95£33.49 £27.95ITALERI European Tractor Tyres & Rims 1:24 Truc...
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49Citroen HY 1957/1964 1:24 Model Kit
£24.95 £25.99Sold outSold out£24.95£25.99 £24.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Truc...
£53.95 £66.99£53.95£66.99 £53.95 German Tractor D8506 Model 1937 1:24 Model Kit
£49.95 £52.99£49.95£52.99 £49.95- UP TO 25% OFF
All-Around/Rowcrop Standard N Tractor 1936 1:35...
£29.95 £37.99£29.95£37.99 £29.95 Iveco Fiat 190.38 Cowboy Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£51.95 £57.99Sold outSold out£51.95£57.99 £51.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Reefer Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£59.95 £74.99£59.95£74.99 £59.95 ITALERI Volvo F-16 Globetrotter 1:24 Truck Mode...
£47.69 £52.99£47.69£52.99 £47.69- Clearance
Fire Trucks of Ukraine Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£56.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£56.95£69.99 £56.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Black Thunder Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£61.97 £72.49Sold outSold out£61.97£72.49 £61.97G7117 Cargo Truck with Water Trailer 1:35 Model...
£59.95 £64.99£59.95£64.99 £59.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Freightliner FLD 120 (Special) 1:24 Tru...
£54.95 £69.99£54.95£69.99 £54.95 2002 American LaFrance Battalion Fire Pumper 1:...
£59.49 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.49£69.99 £59.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Volvo FH16 Medium Roof Lorry Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£64.95 £74.99£64.95£74.99 £64.95German Command Bus GAZ-05-193 1:35 Model Kit
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- Clearance
ITALERI We Are Family Tank Trailer 1:24 Trucks ...
£45.95 £52.99£45.95£52.99 £45.95 ITALERI Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99




























































































































