Collection: Trucks
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
Type HY Public Service 1:35 Model Kit
£34.95 £38.95£34.95£38.95 £34.95TM35013 Kenworth 573 M1A1 US Heavy Wrecker 1:35...
£54.95 £57.99Sold outSold out£54.95£57.99 £54.95- UP TO 25% OFF
All-Around/Rowcrop Standard N Tractor 1936 1:35...
£29.95 £37.99£29.95£37.99 £29.95 - Clearance
Fire Trucks of Ukraine Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£56.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£56.95£69.99 £56.95 G7117 Cargo Truck with Water Trailer 1:35 Model...
£59.95 £64.99£59.95£64.99 £59.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
German Command Bus GAZ-05-193 1:35 Model Kit
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95German 3t Fuel Truck 3,6-36S PmQ-Type 1:35 Mode...
£59.95 £62.99£59.95£62.99 £59.95U.S Bulldozer Special Edition 1:35 Model Kit
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99Tempo E400 Railway Maintenance Truck w/Personne...
£38.49 £42.99£38.49£42.99 £38.491:35 Yanmar Tractor YT5113A Robot Tractor
£60.55 £69.99£60.55£69.99 £60.551:35 Hitachi Wheeled Loader ZW100-6 Multiplough
£48.75 £54.99£48.75£54.99 £48.75- UP TO 25% OFF
US Army M51A2 5-ton Dump Truck 1:35 Model Kit
£61.85 £72.99£61.85£72.99 £61.85 Tempo A400 Lieferwagen Bakery Van 1:35 Model Kit
£37.95 £42.99£37.95£42.99 £37.9535606 Model T 1914 Fire Truck with Crew 1:35 Pl...
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95Yanmar Combine Harvester YH6115 1:35 Plastic Mo...
£37.95 £39.99£37.95£39.99 £37.95MiniArt Tempo A400 Tieflader Pritsche Beer Deli...
£38.95 £42.99£38.95£42.99 £38.95Liefer Pritschenwagen Typ 170 Oil Delivery Car ...
£38.95 £42.99£38.95£42.99 £38.951:35 Yanmar Tractor YT5113A Delta Crawler
£40.85 £44.99£40.85£44.99 £40.85- Pre orderUP TO 25% OFF
US Army M1083 FMTV Standard Cargo Truck 1:35 Mo...
£47.45 £54.99£47.45£54.99 £47.45Chinese Army 50 Ton Tank Transporter 1:35 Model...
£61.85 £72.99Sold outSold out£61.85£72.99 £61.85- UP TO 25% OFF
MAZ-537G Soviet Tank Transporter & Trailer 1:35...
£80.25 £95.99£80.25£95.99 £80.25 - UP TO 25% OFF
Russian KZKT-7428 Russian Tank Transporter 1:35...
£96.25 £115.99£96.25£115.99 £96.25 MiniArt Tempo A400 Athlet 3 wheel Delivey Truck...
£39.95 £42.99£39.95£42.99 £39.95Tempo A400 Kastenwagen 3-Wheel Box Truck 1:35 M...
£38.49 £42.99£38.49£42.99 £38.49MiniArt G506 4x4 1.5t Panel Delivery Truck 1:35...
£46.95 £52.99£46.95£52.99 £46.953t Cargo Truck, 3,6-36S Pritsche Normal Type 1:...
£46.95 £52.99£46.95£52.99 £46.95- UP TO 25% OFF
US GMC PD-3751 "Silverside Trailwagon" Trailway...
£67.49 £79.99£67.49£79.99 £67.49 Liefer Pritschenwagen Typ 170V Furniture Transp...
£39.95 £42.99£39.95£42.99 £39.95Tempo E400 Kastenwagen 3-Wheel Delivery Truck 1...
£38.95 £42.99£38.95£42.99 £38.95AR-2 Ukraine Hose Fire Truck Kamaz 1:35 Plastic...
£47.95 £51.99£47.95£51.99 £47.95US Stake Body Truck G506 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
£47.95 £52.99£47.95£52.99 £47.95Tempo E400 Hochlader Pritsche German 3-Wheel Tr...
£39.95 £42.99£39.95£42.99 £39.95Tempo A400 Lieferwagen Milk Delivery Van 1:35 M...
£39.95 £42.99£39.95£42.99 £39.95





















































































































