Collection: COBI
Discover the world of COBI, a leading brick brand renowned for its high-quality, historically inspired building sets. Specialising in military models—including tanks, aircraft, ships, and vehicles—COBI sets are designed with incredible attention to detail and often feature officially licensed designs from World War II and beyond. Made in Europe and fully compatible with other leading brick brands, COBI offers a rewarding building experience for history buffs, collectors, and fans of military engineering. With no need for stickers and a focus on printed details, these sets are as durable as they are display-worthy.
Discover the world of COBI, a leading brick brand renowned for its high-quality, historically inspired building sets. Specialising in military models—including tanks, aircraft, ships, and vehicles—COBI sets are designed with incredible attention to detail and often feature officially licensed designs from World War II and beyond. Made in Europe and fully compatible with other leading brick brands, COBI offers a rewarding building experience for history buffs, collectors, and fans of military engineering. With no need for stickers and a focus on printed details, these sets are as durable as they are display-worthy.
Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95Avro Lancaster Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£96.95 £119.99Sold outSold out£96.95£119.99 £96.95Flying Scotsman Steam Locomotive 1:35 Brick Mod...
£179.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.95£199.99 £179.95Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95-
HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
£84.95 £124.99Sold outSold out£84.95£124.99 £84.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1:35 Brick Model 65pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe 1:32 Brick Model 35...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95HC WWII Cromwell MK.IV "Hela" Tank 541pcs
£34.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.95£49.99 £34.95Cobi HMS Hood WWII Ship 1:300 Model Battleship ...
£109.95 £179.99Sold outSold out£109.95£179.99 £109.958.8cm Flak 18 w/Carriage HC WWII 1:35 360pcs
£29.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£29.95£39.99 £29.95Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 1:48...
£79.95 £114.99Sold outSold out£79.95£114.99 £79.95Historical Collection WWII Sd.Kfz 251/9 Stummel...
£26.45 £44.99Sold outSold out£26.45£44.99 £26.45Cobi Vietnam War Patrol Boat PBR MK II 1:35 Mod...
£24.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£24.99£49.99 £24.99Messerschmitt Bf-109F Brick Model 123pcs
£15.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£15.95£22.99 £15.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Battleship Bismarck 1:300 Brick Model 3204pcs
£199.99 £259.99£199.99£259.99 £199.99 Northrop B-2 Spirit Armed Forces 1:100 1109pcs
£79.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£79.95£89.99 £79.95Armed Forces A10 Thunderbolt II Warthog 1:48 Br...
£49.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£49.95£59.99 £49.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer IV/70 (V) (Sd.Kfz.162/1) 1:28 Brick ...
£84.95 £99.99Sold outSold out£84.95£99.99 £84.95Red Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95- UP TO 25% OFF
U-Boot VIIB U-47 HC WWII 1:300 165pcs
£14.99 £19.99Sold outSold out£14.99£19.99 £14.99Junkers Ju 87 G-2 STUKA HC WWII 1:32 571pcs
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95M1A2 SEPv3 Abrams 1:35 Brick Model Age 10+ 1065pcs
£52.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£52.95£69.99 £52.95Nieuport 17 C.1 HC:WWI 1:32 Brick Model Age 9+ ...
£22.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£22.95£34.99 £22.95BMP-1 IFV Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model Age 9+ ...
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99- UP TO 25% OFF
RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick M...
£199.99 £249.99£199.99£249.99 £199.99 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger II Konigstiger 1:48 Brick Mod...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95COBI Titanic 1:450 Historical Collection Brick ...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95Light Tank 7TP HC WWII 1:28 669pcs
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99F-4C Phantom II HC Vietnam War 1:48 738pcs
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model...
£59.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Executive Ed. 1:12 Br...
£129.95 £174.99£129.95£174.99 £129.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2b Camper Van 1:12 Brick Model 2300pcs
£99.95 £149.99£99.95£149.99 £99.95 Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn. RAF HC:WWII 1:32 B...
£34.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.99£39.99 £34.99Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 1:48 Brick Model 420pcs
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
£55.95 £65.99Sold outSold out£55.95£65.99 £55.95VW Golf (1974-1983) 1:12 Brick Model 1533pcs
£79.99 £119.99Sold outSold out£79.99£119.99 £79.99Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Mode...
£20.49 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.49£22.99 £20.49F-4 Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 70...
£39.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£39.99£59.99 £39.99Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
£79.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£79.95£96.99 £79.95Hawker Hurricane Mk.I HC:WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95






































































































































