Collection: All Brick Toys
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
The NeeDoh everyone’s hunting
Yours with £49 of Toy Deals. One per order, while they last.
Get yours
Polar Glow Penguin
Squisher the Reindoh
Knittens
Candy Swirl Nice Cube
Hot Wheels Premium Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 1600pcs
£99.95 £136.99Sold outSold out£99.95£136.99 £99.95Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Brick Model 3730pcs C61...
£159.95 £179.99Sold outSold out£159.95£179.99 £159.95- UP TO 50% OFF
-
- UP TO 25% OFF
Hot Wheels Elite '90 Acura NSX 876pcs
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvestor 1:17 Bric...
£239.95 £299.99£239.95£299.99 £239.95 Speed Champions McLaren F1 Team MCL38 Race Car ...
£16.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£16.95£22.99 £16.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Mercedes-AMG Project ONE RC Brick Model 3300pcs...
£199.95 £249.99£199.95£249.99 £199.95 - Clearance
Technic 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R...
£109.95 £129.99Sold outSold out£109.95£129.99 £109.95 Disney WALL-E & EVE Age 18+ 811pcs
£47.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£47.95£59.99 £47.95Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:10 Brick Model Age 8+ 1...
£89.95 £99.99£89.95£99.99 £89.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower Age 9+ 358pcs
£14.99 £19.99Sold outSold out£14.99£19.99 £14.99LEGO Santa's Delivery Truck Age 8+ 224pcs
£17.95 £19.99Sold outSold out£17.95£19.99 £17.95Flying Scotsman Steam Locomotive 1:35 Brick Mod...
£179.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.95£199.99 £179.95KICK Sauber C44 2024 F1 Car 1:8 Brick Model 255...
£124.95 £149.99Sold outSold out£124.95£149.99 £124.95LEGO Christmas Ornament Selection Age 6+ 153pcs
£10.00 £10.99Sold outSold out£10.00£10.99 £10.00Initial D: Toyota Trueno AE86 1:12 Brick Model ...
£62.95 £74.99Sold outSold out£62.95£74.99 £62.95Speed Champions Porsche 911 GT3 RS Super Car Ag...
£22.49Sold outSold out£22.49£22.49Power Upgrade Kit Pro - Remote Control Conversi...
£46.95 £54.99£46.95£54.99 £46.95Keyring LED Light - Blue Spaceman Minifigure
£12.95 £15.00Sold outSold out£12.95£15.00 £12.95Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95Speed Champions Oracle Red Bull Racing RB20 F1 ...
£22.49Sold outSold out£22.49£22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Combination Safe Brick Model 442pc Age 8+
£25.49 £29.99Sold outSold out£25.49£29.99 £25.49RC Tiger Tank 925pc Brick Model Age 8+
£56.95 £66.99Sold outSold out£56.95£66.99 £56.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 50% OFF
Maserati GT2 Race Car 1:14 RC Brick Model 549pcs
£25.00 £49.99£25.00£49.99 £25.00 Speed Champions Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Sp...
£22.49Sold outSold out£22.49£22.49Challenger 2 Main Battle Tank 1:33 Brick Model ...
£59.99 £74.99Sold outSold out£59.99£74.99 £59.99Mazda RX-7 1:8 Brick Model Car Age 14+ 3305pcs ...
£194.95 £229.99Sold outSold out£194.95£229.99 £194.95Panther Ausf.D 1:33 Tank Brick Model 940pcs B0171
£47.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£47.99£59.99 £47.99Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car Age 6+ ...
£22.95 £24.99Sold outSold out£22.95£24.99 £22.95Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95












































































































































