Collection: All Brick Toys
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
The NeeDoh everyone’s hunting
Yours with £49 of Toy Deals. One per order, while they last.
Get yours
Polar Glow Penguin
Squisher the Reindoh
Knittens
Candy Swirl Nice Cube
Flying Scotsman Steam Locomotive 1:35 Brick Mod...
£179.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.95£199.99 £179.95Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger II Konigstiger 1:48 Brick Mod...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95-
- UP TO 25% OFF
Avro Lancaster Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£96.95 £119.99Sold outSold out£96.95£119.99 £96.95- UP TO 25% OFF
RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick M...
£199.99 £249.99£199.99£249.99 £199.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Executive Ed. 1:12 Br...
£129.95 £174.99£129.95£174.99 £129.95 Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Mode...
£20.49 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.49£22.99 £20.49Hawker Typhoon Mk.IB 1:48 Brick Model 190pcs
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95Hawker Hurricane Mk.I HC:WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model...
£59.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.95£69.99 £59.95Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe 1:32 Brick Model 35...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 1:48 Brick Model 420pcs
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
£84.95 £124.99Sold outSold out£84.95£124.99 £84.95Armed Forces: RAF Typhoon FGR4 GiNA 1:48 576pcs
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Cobi F-16D Fighting Falcon Two-Seater Fighter J...
£39.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.99£49.99 £39.99Cobi Su-57 Felon Fifth Generation Fighter Jet M...
£59.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£59.99£79.99 £59.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Fokker D. VII HC Great War 1:32 Brick Model
£32.87 £35.99Sold outSold out£32.87£35.99 £32.87- UP TO 50% OFF
AT-6 Wolverine Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 26...
£19.99 £34.99£19.99£34.99 £19.99 Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn. RAF HC:WWII 1:32 B...
£34.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.99£39.99 £34.99F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
£55.95 £65.99Sold outSold out£55.95£65.99 £55.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2b Camper Van 1:12 Brick Model 2300pcs
£99.95 £149.99£99.95£149.99 £99.95 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
F-4S Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£39.99 £59.99£39.99£59.99 £39.99 Armed Forces A10 Thunderbolt II Warthog 1:48 Br...
£49.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£49.95£59.99 £49.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
£79.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£79.95£96.99 £79.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Sous-Marin SNLE Submarine 1:300 Brick Model Age...
£49.95 £62.99£49.95£62.99 £49.95 M1A2 SEPv3 Abrams 1:35 Brick Model Age 10+ 1065pcs
£52.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£52.95£69.99 £52.95Volkswagen T3 Winter Adventure 1:35 189pcs
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95- UP TO 50% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer 38(t) "Chwat" (Brave) HC WWII 1:28 7...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 R.M.S. Olympic HC 1:700 595pcs
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.958.8cm Flak 18 HC WWII 1:35 232pcs
£19.99 £24.99Sold outSold out£19.99£24.99 £19.99Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs
£30.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£30.95£36.99 £30.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs
£31.45 £36.99Sold outSold out£31.45£36.99 £31.45U-Boot VIIC U-96 HC WWII 1:300 162pcs
£17.95 £19.90Sold outSold out£17.95£19.90 £17.9510.5cm Flak 39 HC WWII 1:35 339pcs
£34.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.95£39.99 £34.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Spitfire Mk.I N3200 HC WWII 1:48 146pcs
£20.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.95£22.99 £20.95Northrop B-2 Spirit Armed Forces 1:100 1109pcs
£79.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£79.95£89.99 £79.95Junkers Ju 87 G-2 STUKA HC WWII 1:32 571pcs
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95





































































































































