Collection: All Brick Toys
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
Explore All Brick Sets currently available at Jadlam—a complete hub for all things brick-building. From the timeless creativity of LEGO, including its many beloved themes, to alternative and specialised brands like COBI, known for military and historical sets, and CaDA, offering advanced, motorised engineering builds—there’s something here for every type of builder. We also stock smaller but exciting ranges from Rastar, Build Army, and Reobrix, with Mattel’s Brick Shop launching soon to expand the lineup even further. Whether you're into playsets, display models, or intricate mechanical creations, this collection brings together the best in brick-based building from across the hobby.
The NeeDoh everyone’s hunting
Yours with £49 of Toy Deals. One per order, while they last.
Get yours
Polar Glow Penguin
Squisher the Reindoh
Knittens
Candy Swirl Nice Cube
66006 Medieval European Castle Brick Model 2722...
£89.95 £119.95Sold outSold out£89.95£119.95 £89.95L'Arc de Triumphe 3718pc Construction Set
£133.45 £149.95Sold outSold out£133.45£149.95 £133.45Maserati Yellow Sports Car 384pc Construction Set
£17.75 £19.95£17.75£19.95 £17.75Maserati Sky Blue Sports Car 384pc Construction...
£17.75 £19.95Sold outSold out£17.75£19.95 £17.75Nuclear Submarine 1498pc Construction Set
£57.75 £64.95Sold outSold out£57.75£64.95 £57.75-
Lambretta Scooter Orange 1169pc Construction Set
£62.25 £69.95£62.25£69.95 £62.25Lambretta Scooter Sky Blue 1169pc Construction Set
£62.25 £69.95£62.25£69.95 £62.25RC Forklift 722pc Construction Set
£78.25 £87.95Sold outSold out£78.25£87.95 £78.25RC Crane Lorry 2328pc Construction Set
£118.25 £132.95Sold outSold out£118.25£132.95 £118.25RC Excavator 1106pc Construction Set
£80.05 £89.95Sold outSold out£80.05£89.95 £80.05RC Rescue Truck 1910pc Construction Set
£106.75 £119.95Sold outSold out£106.75£119.95 £106.75RC Tower Crane 1288pc Construction Set
£80.05 £89.95Sold outSold out£80.05£89.95 £80.05RC Multi Purpose Construction Vehicle 2466pc Set
£142.35 £159.95Sold outSold out£142.35£159.95 £142.35Mining Machine 3338pc Construction Set
£177.95 £199.95Sold outSold out£177.95£199.95 £177.95V12 Engine 4719pc Construction Set
£177.95 £199.95Sold outSold out£177.95£199.95 £177.95SP3 Engine 1240pc Construction Set
£57.75 £64.95Sold outSold out£57.75£64.95 £57.75Russian Nuclear Submarine 2895pc Construction Set
£111.15 £124.95Sold outSold out£111.15£124.95 £111.15The Pirates 3066pc Construction Set
£115.65 £129.95Sold outSold out£115.65£129.95 £115.65St Mark's Campanile 3903pc Construction Set 1:100
£142.35 £159.95Sold outSold out£142.35£159.95 £142.35Medieval King's Castle 3999pc Construction Set
£169.05 £189.95Sold outSold out£169.05£189.95 £169.05U-Boat 3987pc Construction Set
£152.05 £170.95Sold outSold out£152.05£170.95 £152.05Cathedral 8868pc Construction Set
£409.35 £459.95Sold outSold out£409.35£459.95 £409.35European Diesel Locomotive 1980pc Construction Set
£76.45 £85.95£76.45£85.95 £76.45European Electric Locomotive 1889pc Constructio...
£76.45 £85.95£76.45£85.95 £76.45Church 3087pc Construction Set
£115.65 £129.95Sold outSold out£115.65£129.95 £115.65European Electric Locomotive 1939pc Constructio...
£76.45 £85.95£76.45£85.95 £76.45Ramen Noodle Shop 1142pc Construction Set
£55.95 £62.95Sold outSold out£55.95£62.95 £55.95Amusement Arcade 984pc Construction Set
£53.35 £59.95Sold outSold out£53.35£59.95 £53.35Viking Ship 2547pc Construction Set
£95.15 £106.95Sold outSold out£95.15£106.95 £95.15HMS Endeavour 3555pc Construction Set
£147.65 £165.95Sold outSold out£147.65£165.95 £147.65German Electric Locomotive 1928pc Construction Set
£80.05 £89.95Sold outSold out£80.05£89.95 £80.05Maserati 5480pc Construction Set 1:8
£201.05 £225.95Sold outSold out£201.05£225.95 £201.05American Steam Locomotive 1546pc Construction Set
£75.55 £84.95Sold outSold out£75.55£84.95 £75.55Greek Warship 2896pc Construction Set
£124.55 £139.95Sold outSold out£124.55£139.95 £124.55World of Tanks Sherman 836pc Construction Set
£35.55 £39.95Sold outSold out£35.55£39.95 £35.55French Electric Locomotive 2052pc Construction Set
£84.45 £94.95Sold outSold out£84.45£94.95 £84.45















































































































































