Collection: Trucks
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
- UP TO 50% OFF
Scania 770S 4x2 Normal Roof Grey Cab 1:24 Model...
£49.95 £69.99£49.95£69.99 £49.95 ITALERI European Tractor Tyres & Rims 1:24 Truc...
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Truc...
£53.95 £66.99£53.95£66.99 £53.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Iveco Fiat 190.38 Cowboy Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£51.95 £57.99Sold outSold out£51.95£57.99 £51.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Reefer Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£59.95 £74.99£59.95£74.99 £59.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Volvo F-16 Globetrotter 1:24 Truck Mode...
£47.69 £52.99£47.69£52.99 £47.69- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Black Thunder Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£61.97 £72.49Sold outSold out£61.97£72.49 £61.97- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Freightliner FLD 120 (Special) 1:24 Tru...
£54.95 £69.99£54.95£69.99 £54.95 ITALERI Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Volvo FH16 Medium Roof Lorry Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£64.95 £74.99£64.95£74.99 £64.95- Clearance
ITALERI We Are Family Tank Trailer 1:24 Trucks ...
£45.95 £52.99£45.95£52.99 £45.95 ITALERI Peterbilt 378 Long Hauler 1:24 Model Ki...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99ITALERI Truck Accessoires Set 1:24 Model Kit Tr...
£31.49 £34.99£31.49£34.99 £31.49Freightliner Aerodyne Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£64.95 £72.50New£64.95£72.50 £64.95Volvo F-16 Globetrotter Canvas Truck 1:24 Plast...
£62.99 £69.99£62.99£69.99 £62.99ITALERI Mercedes Benz 2238 6x4 1:24 Truck Model...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Scania R730 'Black Amber' 1:24 Truck Mo...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry Tru...
£67.49 £84.99£67.49£84.99 £67.49 - UP TO 25% OFF
MAN - TGX 18-500 XXL Lion Pro Edition 1:24 Mode...
£47.95 £59.99£47.95£59.99 £47.95 Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Special 1:24 Model Truck...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Scania 143M Topline 4X2 1:24 Truck Mode...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99DAF XF 95 Super Space Cab Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£57.95 £64.99£57.95£64.99 £57.9540' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Truck Kit
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI DAF XF-105 Space America 1:24 Truck Mod...
£51.70 £57.99£51.70£57.99 £51.70- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI 20ft Container 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£25.19 £27.99£25.19£27.99 £25.19Scania R143 M500 Streamline 4x2 1:24 Model Kit
£52.66 £59.99£52.66£59.99 £52.66ITALERI Truck Accessories II 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck 1:24 Plastic Mode...
£55.39 £65.99£55.39£65.99 £55.39 ITALERI Cargo Truck 1:24 Truck Model Kit
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99- Pre order
Volvo F12 Intercooler (Medium Roof) 1:24 Model Kit
£71.95 £79.99New£71.95£79.99 £71.95 Scania R400 Streamline(Flat Roof) 1:24 Plastic ...
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99Volvo FH-16 Globetrotter (2012 Medium Roof) 1:2...
£70.24 £79.99£70.24£79.99 £70.24

































































































































