Collection: O Gauge
Welcome to our O Gauge collection – featuring a curated selection of high-quality model railway products in this larger, more detailed scale. O gauge offers a striking presence on any layout, with impressive proportions that showcase intricate detailing and realism. Whether you're building a traditional display or a more modern railway scene, you'll find locomotives, rolling stock, track, and scenic accessories from trusted brands like Dapol, Heljan, and PECO. Perfect for hobbyists who prefer substantial, characterful models and spacious layouts.
Welcome to our O Gauge collection – featuring a curated selection of high-quality model railway products in this larger, more detailed scale. O gauge offers a striking presence on any layout, with impressive proportions that showcase intricate detailing and realism. Whether you're building a traditional display or a more modern railway scene, you'll find locomotives, rolling stock, track, and scenic accessories from trusted brands like Dapol, Heljan, and PECO. Perfect for hobbyists who prefer substantial, characterful models and spacious layouts.
914mm Straight Streamline Bullhead Code 124 Gau...
£12.69 £14.20£12.69£14.20 £12.69Standard Straight 394mm Setrack Code 124 Gauge ...
£10.79 £12.05£10.79£12.05 £10.79GWR Straight Spear Fencing and Gates Gauge
£18.05Sold outSold out£18.05£18.05-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
914mm Straight Streamline Flat Bottom Code 124 ...
£12.69 £14.20£12.69£14.20 £12.69Track Buffer Stop (Rail Built) Bullhead Code 12...
£4.09 £4.60£4.09£4.60 £4.09Bullhead Gauge LH Turnout - Medium Radius Gauge
£82.35 £91.60£82.35£91.60 £82.35Large Scale Point Lever Gauge 1 & Gauge for G-4...
£12.39 £13.80Sold outSold out£12.39£13.80 £12.39Signal Box Interior Gauge
£31.65 £35.25Sold outSold out£31.65£35.25 £31.65Standard Curve 2nd Radius 22.5deg Setrack Code ...
£11.59 £12.95£11.59£12.95 £11.59Bullhead Gauge Y Turnout - Medium Radius Gauge
£73.95 £82.25£73.95£82.25 £73.95Pandrol Rail Fastenings (Pack of 100) Gauge
£9.09 £10.20Sold outSold out£9.09£10.20 £9.09Bullhead Gauge RH Turnout - Medium Radius Gauge
£82.35 £91.60£82.35£91.60 £82.35Gauge Concrete Sleeper 914mm Yard Length Stream...
£13.49 £15.00£13.49£15.00 £13.49Turnout, Medium Radius, Right Hand 16.5 Gauge
£26.49 £29.45£26.49£29.45 £26.49Bullhead Gauge LH Turnout - Large Radius Gauge
£100.85 £112.15£100.85£112.15 £100.85Turnout, Medium Radius, Left Hand 16.5 Gauge
£26.49 £29.45£26.49£29.45 £26.49Brick Base Signal Box Gauge
£57.85 £64.35Sold outSold out£57.85£64.35 £57.85Bullhead Gauge RH Turnout - Large Radius Gauge
£100.85 £112.15£100.85£112.15 £100.85Flat Bottom Gauge LH Turnout - Medium Radius Gauge
£83.35 £92.70£83.35£92.70 £83.35Flat Bottom Gauge RH Turnout - Medium Radius Gauge
£83.35 £92.70£83.35£92.70 £83.35Bullhead Gauge RH Catch Turnout Gauge
£39.35 £43.75Sold outSold out£39.35£43.75 £39.35































































































