Collection: Trucks
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
Explore our Truck model kits collection, featuring a variety of civilian trucks from classic lorries to modern commercial vehicles. These detailed scale models offer realistic parts and authentic finishes for an engaging and rewarding build. Available in a range of scales and skill levels, our selection includes trusted brands like Italeri, Miniart, and AMT. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers who appreciate the design and craftsmanship of trucks on and off the road.
- Clearance
ITALERI We Are Family Tank Trailer 1:24 Trucks ...
£45.95 £52.99£45.95£52.99 £45.95 ITALERI Peterbilt 378 Long Hauler 1:24 Model Ki...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99ITALERI Truck Accessoires Set 1:24 Model Kit Tr...
£31.49 £34.99£31.49£34.99 £31.49Freightliner Aerodyne Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£64.95 £72.50New£64.95£72.50 £64.95German 3t Fuel Truck 3,6-36S PmQ-Type 1:35 Mode...
£59.95 £62.99£59.95£62.99 £59.95Volvo F-16 Globetrotter Canvas Truck 1:24 Plast...
£62.99 £69.99£62.99£69.99 £62.99ITALERI Mercedes Benz 2238 6x4 1:24 Truck Model...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Scania R730 'Black Amber' 1:24 Truck Mo...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry Tru...
£67.49 £84.99£67.49£84.99 £67.49 - UP TO 25% OFF
MAN - TGX 18-500 XXL Lion Pro Edition 1:24 Mode...
£47.95 £59.99£47.95£59.99 £47.95 Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Special 1:24 Model Truck...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Scania 143M Topline 4X2 1:24 Truck Mode...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99DAF XF 95 Super Space Cab Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£57.95 £64.99£57.95£64.99 £57.95U.S Bulldozer Special Edition 1:35 Model Kit
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.991953 Ford Pickup Truck 1:25 Model Kit
£33.05 £36.99Sold outSold out£33.05£36.99 £33.05Fruehauf Plated Tanker Trailer (Sunoco) 1:25 Mo...
£49.05 £56.99Sold outSold out£49.05£56.99 £49.051978 Dodge D100 Pickup Truck & Mini-Bike 1:25 M...
£34.65 £38.99£34.65£38.99 £34.65Kenworth Challenge Transit Cement Mixer 1:25 Mo...
£59.45 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.45£69.99 £59.45Tempo E400 Railway Maintenance Truck w/Personne...
£38.49 £42.99£38.49£42.99 £38.4940' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Truck Kit
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI DAF XF-105 Space America 1:24 Truck Mod...
£51.70 £57.99£51.70£57.99 £51.70- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI 20ft Container 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£25.19 £27.99£25.19£27.99 £25.19Scania R143 M500 Streamline 4x2 1:24 Model Kit
£52.66 £59.99£52.66£59.99 £52.661145 1940 Willys Pickup Gasser (Coca-Cola) 2T 1...
£37.99 £39.99£37.99£39.99 £37.99ITALERI Truck Accessories II 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck 1:24 Plastic Mode...
£55.39 £65.99£55.39£65.99 £55.39 German Industrial Tractor D8511 Mod. 1936 1:24 ...
£47.95 £52.99£47.95£52.99 £47.95ITALERI Cargo Truck 1:24 Truck Model Kit
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99- Pre order
Volvo F12 Intercooler (Medium Roof) 1:24 Model Kit
£71.95 £79.99New£71.95£79.99 £71.95 - Pre order
Sunset Orchard Farm Set Ferguson Tractor 1:24 S...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
5685 Bucket Wheel Excavator Schaufelradbagger 1...
£105.75 £127.49£105.75£127.49 £105.75 - UP TO 25% OFF
7404 Schlingmann LF 20/16 Mercedes-Benz Atego15...
£73.85 £86.99£73.85£86.99 £73.85 1:35 Yanmar Tractor YT5113A Robot Tractor
£60.55 £69.99£60.55£69.99 £60.551:35 Hitachi Wheeled Loader ZW100-6 Multiplough
£48.75 £54.99£48.75£54.99 £48.75International Payhauler 350 Construction Truck ...
£71.45 £84.99Sold outSold out£71.45£84.99 £71.45- UP TO 25% OFF
US Army M51A2 5-ton Dump Truck 1:35 Model Kit
£61.85 £72.99£61.85£72.99 £61.85 German Army Opel 'Aero' Blitzbus 1:72 Model Kit
£18.65Sold outSold out£18.65£18.65























































































































