Collection: Cars
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
TAMIYA Nissan Skyline GT-R Nismo-Custom 1:24 Ca...
£25.92 £29.99£25.92£29.99 £25.92Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1:24 Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.291957 Ford Thunderbird Hardtop/Convertible Car 1...
£49.05 £56.99Sold outSold out£49.05£56.99 £49.05- UP TO 25% OFF
- Clearance
Ings Subaru Grb Impreza Wrx Sti '07 1:24 Model Kit
£34.49Sold outSold out£34.49£34.49 Land Rover 88 Series IIA Rover 8 1:35 Model Kit
£34.95 £37.99£34.95£37.99 £34.95TAMIYA Honda S2000 2001 Edition 1:24 Car Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Toyota GR Supra 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£28.95 £34.99£28.95£34.99 £28.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
McLaren MP4/2C Prost Roseberg Car Model Kit 1:12
£109.95 £139.99Sold outSold out£109.95£139.99 £109.95Audi R8 LMS GT3 EVO II 1:24 Kit
£49.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£49.95£69.99 £49.95- Clearance
Subaru Impreza WRC 2002 1:43 Model Kit
£9.99 £10.99Sold outSold out£9.99£10.99 £9.99 Audi R8 LMS GT3 EVO II B-Quik Absolute Racing 1...
£45.00 £69.99Sold outSold out£45.00£69.99 £45.00TAMIYA Nissan 300ZX Turbo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Nissan Fairlady 240ZG 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£39.99 £49.99£39.99£49.99 £39.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Shirley Muldowney Long-Nose Ford Mustang Funny ...
£36.49 £39.99£36.49£39.99 £36.49- Clearance
Volkswagen Beetle (Light Beige) Snap Kit 1:32 M...
£19.99 £24.99Sold outSold out£19.99£24.99 £19.991968 Shelby GT-500 Car 1:25 Model Kit
£23.45 £24.99Sold outSold out£23.45£24.99 £23.4520782 Mitsubishi Lancer GSR Evolution III Low D...
£29.99 £45.99Sold outSold out£29.99£45.99 £29.99- Pre order
F1: Red Bull Racing RB21 Click System 1:20 Mode...
£69.95 £79.99£69.95£79.99 £69.95 70 Years of the BMW 507 1:24 Gift Set Model Kit
£34.95 £39.99£34.95£39.99 £34.95Nissan Skyline 2000 Turbo GT-ES 1:24 Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95Peugeot 207 S2000 Rally Car Model Kit 1:24
£43.95 £49.99£43.95£49.99 £43.95TAMIYA Porsche 934 Jaeger 1:24 Car Model Kit
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95Lancia LC2 'Martini' 1:24 Plastic Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29- UP TO 25% OFF
Nunu Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo '85 Hong Kong Beij...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 ITALERI Lamborghini Diablo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69Renault Type AG 1910 Paris Taxi de la Marne 1:2...
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Lexus LFA Supercar (Ltd Edition) 1:24 Model Kit
£45.90 £54.99£45.90£54.99 £45.90 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1:16 Plastic Mod...
£49.49 £56.99Sold outSold out£49.49£56.99 £49.49



























































































































