Collection: Cars
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
- UP TO 25% OFF
Lancia Fulvia HF Rally Monte Carlo 1972 1:24 Mo...
£37.95 £49.99£37.95£49.99 £37.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
ITALERI Ford Escort MK.II RS1800 Lombard RAC Ra...
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Spider 1:24 Model Kit
£33.07 £37.99£33.07£37.99 £33.07- UP TO 25% OFF
Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 'Monza' 1:12 Plastic Car Mod...
£149.79 £179.99£149.79£179.99 £149.79 - UP TO 25% OFF
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.6HF Fanalone 1:24 Model Kit
£37.95 £41.99£37.95£41.99 £37.95Range Rover Police 1:24 Model Kit
£29.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£29.95£34.99 £29.95Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1:24 Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29- UP TO 25% OFF
McLaren MP4/2C Prost Roseberg Car Model Kit 1:12
£109.95 £139.99Sold outSold out£109.95£139.99 £109.95Lancia LC2 'Martini' 1:24 Plastic Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29ITALERI Lamborghini Diablo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69- UP TO 50% OFF
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V 'San Remo 1989' 1...
£149.95 £199.99£149.95£199.99 £149.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V 1:12 Model Rally ...
£169.99 £229.99£169.99£229.99 £169.99 ITALERI Mercedes Benz 540k 1:24 Model Kit Cars
£25.19 £27.99Sold outSold out£25.19£27.99 £25.19ITALERI Rolls Royce Phantom Ii 1:24 Model Kit Cars
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49Toyota BJ44 Land Cruiser 1:24 Plastic Model Car...
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29- Clearance
Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£27.95 £30.99Sold outSold out£27.95£30.99 £27.95 Volvo 760 GLE 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£33.29 £36.99Sold outSold out£33.29£36.99 £33.29ITALERI Ford Escort MK.II 1:24 Car Model Kit
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Fiat Mefistofele 1:12 Car Model Kit
£165.69 £194.99£165.69£194.99 £165.69 - UP TO 25% OFF
Lancia Delta Integrale Safari 16v 1:12 Model Kit
£170.12 £209.99£170.12£209.99 £170.12 Porsche 956 Jägermeister Racing Car 1:24 Model Kit
£33.95 £37.99£33.95£37.99 £33.95ITALERI Mercedes Benz 300SL Gullwing 1:24 Plast...
£31.49 £34.99£31.49£34.99 £31.49ITALERI Audi Qurattro Rally 1:24 Car Model Kit
£32.49 £36.99£32.49£36.99 £32.49ITALERI Lamborghini Miura Jota SVJ 1:24 Car Mod...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ITALERI Lamborghini Countach 25th Anniversay Ed...
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69Fiat 131 Abarth San Remo Winner 1977 1:24 Plast...
£35.99 £39.99£35.99£39.99 £35.99Mercedes Benz 190E 1:24 Car Plastic Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99Sold outSold out£33.29£36.99 £33.29Fiat 131 Abarth Rally OLIO FIAT 1:24 Model Kit
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Mercedes 450 SLC Rally Bandama 1979 1:24 Plasti...
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29ITALERI Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider 1300 1:24 C...
£34.19 £37.99£34.19£37.99 £34.19Fiat 131 Abarth Rally 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£34.19 £39.99£34.19£39.99 £34.19VW Golf GTI Rabbit 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29























































































































