Collection: Cars
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
Explore our Cars model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of classic, vintage, sports, and modern vehicles to suit every automotive enthusiast. Whether you're into sleek sports cars, iconic muscle cars, or detailed street cruisers, these kits offer realistic detail and a rewarding build experience. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes models from renowned brands like Revell, Tamiya, AMT, and Aoshima. Perfect for beginners and experienced modellers alike, these kits let you recreate your favourite cars with precision and style.
Morris Mini Cooper 1275s Mk.1 1:24 Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Porsche 911 Turbo 88 1:24 Car Model Kit
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49Porsche 934 Turbo RSR Vaillant 1:24 Model Kit
£31.45 £34.99£31.45£34.99 £31.45TAMIYA Subaru Impreza WRC 1:24 Car Model Kit
£21.99 £22.99£21.99£22.99 £21.99- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Nissan Fairlady 240Z Street-Custom 1:24 Model Kit
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 Lotus Super 7 Series 2 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
- Clearance
- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Lotus Europa Special 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£29.99 £39.99£29.99£39.99 £29.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Toyota Gazoo Racing Hybrid TS050 1:24 Ca...
£37.30 £47.99£37.30£47.99 £37.30 Nissan Skyline GTR Ltd Edition 1:24 Car Model Kit
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95Alpine A110 Monte Carlo 71' Ltd 1:24 Plastic Ca...
£26.95 £29.99£26.95£29.99 £26.95- Clearance
TAMIYA Lotus Type 79 1978 1:20 F1 Car Model Kit
£42.95 £49.99£42.95£49.99 £42.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Mercedes Benz 300SL 1:24 Car Model Kit
£38.95 £47.99£38.95£47.99 £38.95 - Clearance
TAMIYA Nismo R34 GT-R-Z-Tune 1:24 Car Model Kit
£24.95 £26.50£24.95£26.50 £24.95 TAMIYA Porsche GT2 (street version) 1:24 Car Mo...
£22.49 £24.99Sold outSold out£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
- Pre order
TAMIYA Porsche Carrera GT 1:24 Car Model Kit
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Gordon Murray Auto GMA 50 1:24 Car Model Kit
£47.95 £59.99£47.95£59.99 £47.95 - Pre order
TAMIYA Calsonic Skyline GT-R (R33) 1:24 Car Mod...
£25.95 £27.50£25.95£27.50 £25.95Toyota Celica LB Turbo Gr.5 1:24 Model Kit
£24.99 £29.99Sold outSold out£24.99£29.99 £24.99- UP TO 25% OFF







































































































































