Collection: 1:35 Scale
Discover our 1:35 Scale model kits collection, the go-to scale for military vehicle and diorama enthusiasts. Known for its ideal balance of size and detail, 1:35 scale is perfect for showcasing tanks, military vehicles, artillery, and figures with exceptional realism. Whether you're building standalone models or full dioramas, this scale offers plenty of room for intricate features and customisation. Our range includes kits from top brands like Tamiya, ICM, Trumpeter, and Hobby Boss—trusted names in the world of military modelling. Ideal for experienced builders and those looking to dive into detailed historical projects.
Discover our 1:35 Scale model kits collection, the go-to scale for military vehicle and diorama enthusiasts. Known for its ideal balance of size and detail, 1:35 scale is perfect for showcasing tanks, military vehicles, artillery, and figures with exceptional realism. Whether you're building standalone models or full dioramas, this scale offers plenty of room for intricate features and customisation. Our range includes kits from top brands like Tamiya, ICM, Trumpeter, and Hobby Boss—trusted names in the world of military modelling. Ideal for experienced builders and those looking to dive into detailed historical projects.
- Clearance
Model T 1917 Ambulance WWI American Car 1:35 Mi...
£22.99 £28.99Sold outSold out£22.99£28.99 £22.99WWII US Military Vehicle G7117, Studebaker Dior...
£74.95 £84.99£74.95£84.99 £74.95- Clearance
American Civil War Fierce Battle Infantry Diora...
£38.95Sold outSold out£38.95£38.95Leyland Retriever WWII British truck 1:35 Milit...
£44.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.95£49.99 £44.95le.gl. Einheitz-Pkw Kfz.2 1:35 Military Vehicle...
£31.95 £34.99£31.95£34.99 £31.95French Infantry in Gas Masks (1918) (4 figures)...
£13.95Sold outSold out£13.95£13.95- UP TO 25% OFF
KHD A3000 WWII German Truck 1:35 Military Vehic...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.B Konigstiger 1:35 Military Veh...
£33.33 £44.99£33.33£44.99 £33.33 Typ 2,5-32 WWII German Ambulance 1:35 Military ...
£28.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£28.95£34.99 £28.95V3000S/SS Maultier with Shelter 1:35 Military V...
£34.95 £41.50Sold outSold out£34.95£41.50 £34.95UA 1:35 Sikorsky CH-54A "Tarhe" with BLU-82/B "...
£124.95 £154.99Sold outSold out£124.95£154.99 £124.95Ford Model T Runabout 1918 American Passenger C...
£31.95 £35.99£31.95£35.99 £31.95- Clearance
Vehicles of the D.A.K Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£69.95 £79.60£69.95£79.60 £69.95 Dardanelles Campaign 1915 WWI Infantry 1:35 Mod...
£19.95Sold outSold out£19.95£19.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Model T 1917 Ambulance Medical Crew 1:35 Milita...
£27.95 £32.99£27.95£32.99 £27.95 Model T 1917 LCP with Vickers MG 1:35 Military ...
£32.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£32.95£36.99 £32.95Studebaker US6-U5 WWII US Gasoline Tank Truck 1...
£38.95 £45.50Sold outSold out£38.95£45.50 £38.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Henschel 33 D1 WWII German Army Truck 1:35 Mili...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 Humvee M1097A2 Cargo Carrier 1:35 Model Kit
£33.95 £38.99Sold outSold out£33.95£38.99 £33.95ANZAC Drivers (1917-1918) (2 figures) 1:35 Figu...
£11.95Sold outSold out£11.95£11.95Bell AH-1G Cobra Late Prod US Attack Helicopter...
£54.95 £57.99£54.95£57.99 £54.95Model T RNAS Armoured Car 1:35 Military Vehicle...
£28.95 £30.50Sold outSold out£28.95£30.50 £28.95Typ 320 (W142) Saloon 1:35 Military Vehicle Mod...
£30.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£30.95£35.99 £30.95American Civil War Weapon & Equipment 1:35 Dior...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Mercedes-Benz Type G4 with Armament 1:35 Plasti...
£31.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£31.95£35.99 £31.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Typ LG3000 WWII German Army Truck 1:35 Military...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 Ukrainian Drone Hunters Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£39.95 £44.99£39.95£44.99 £39.95






































































































