Collection: 1:24 Scale
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
- Pre order
Volkswagen Type 2 (T1) Blue & White Clic Loc 1:...
£26.95 £29.99£26.95£29.99 £26.95 TAMIYA Skyline 2000GT-R St Custom 1:24 Car Mode...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Lancia Stratos Turbo 1:24 Car Plastic Model Kit
£30.95 £33.99Sold outSold out£30.95£33.99 £30.95TAMIYA Subaru Impreza WRC'99 1:24 Car Model Kit
£22.79 £24.99Sold outSold out£22.79£24.99 £22.79TAMIYA Nissan 300ZX Turbo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95TAMIYA Nissan Skyline GT-R Nismo-Custom 1:24 Ca...
£25.92 £29.99£25.92£29.99 £25.92Nissan Skyline 2000 Turbo GT-ES 1:24 Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95TAMIYA Honda S2000 2001 Edition 1:24 Car Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Nissan Fairlady 240ZG 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£39.99 £49.99£39.99£49.99 £39.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Toyota GR Supra 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£28.95 £34.99£28.95£34.99 £28.95 - Pre order
- Pre order
- UP TO 25% OFF
Lexus LFA Supercar (Ltd Edition) 1:24 Model Kit
£45.90 £54.99£45.90£54.99 £45.90 TAMIYA Toyoda Model AA 1:24 Car Model Kit
£36.03 £42.99Sold outSold out£36.03£42.99 £36.03TAMIYA Nissan Skyline GT-R V Spec 1:24 Car Mode...
£21.49 £22.50£21.49£22.50 £21.49TAMIYA Nissan 370Z Heritage Edition 1:24 Car Mo...
£33.95 £42.50Sold outSold out£33.95£42.50 £33.95TAMIYA Porsche 934 Jaeger 1:24 Car Model Kit
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95- Pre order
Volkswagen Type 2 (T1) Red & White Clic Loc 1:2...
£26.95 £29.99£26.95£29.99 £26.95 Toyota GR86 1:24 Model Car Assembly Kit
£31.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£31.95£36.99 £31.95TAMIYA Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit
£22.95 £25.99£22.95£25.99 £22.95Campus Friends 2 1:24 Plastic Model Figure Kit
£21.49 £24.99£21.49£24.99 £21.49Toyota Soarer 2000VR-Turbo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£21.59 £24.99£21.59£24.99 £21.59- Pre order























































































