Collection: 1:24 Scale
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
- UP TO 25% OFF
Lancia Fulvia HF Rally Monte Carlo 1972 1:24 Mo...
£37.95 £49.99£37.95£49.99 £37.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Scania 770S 4x2 Normal Roof Grey Cab 1:24 Model...
£49.95 £69.99£49.95£69.99 £49.95 ITALERI Ford Escort MK.II RS1800 Lombard RAC Ra...
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
Land Rover 109 LWB 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£34.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.95£39.99 £34.95Willys Jeep MB 1:24 Plastic Model Military Kit
£34.19 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.19£39.99 £34.19- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Mercedes Actros MP4 Gigaspace 1:24 Truc...
£53.95 £66.99£53.95£66.99 £53.95 ITALERI European Tractor Tyres & Rims 1:24 Truc...
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Spider 1:24 Model Kit
£33.07 £37.99£33.07£37.99 £33.07Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.6HF Fanalone 1:24 Model Kit
£37.95 £41.99£37.95£41.99 £37.95Iveco Fiat 190.38 Cowboy Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£51.95 £57.99Sold outSold out£51.95£57.99 £51.95Range Rover Police 1:24 Model Kit
£29.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£29.95£34.99 £29.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Reefer Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£59.95 £74.99£59.95£74.99 £59.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Opel Blitz Classic Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95Lancia Delta HF Integrale 1:24 Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29- UP TO 25% OFF
- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
ITALERI Volvo F-16 Globetrotter 1:24 Truck Mode...
£47.69 £52.99£47.69£52.99 £47.69- UP TO 25% OFF
Black Thunder Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£61.47 £72.49£61.47£72.49 £61.47 - UP TO 25% OFF
Lancia LC2 'Martini' 1:24 Plastic Car Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29- UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Freightliner FLD 120 (Special) 1:24 Tru...
£54.95 £69.99£54.95£69.99 £54.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
ITALERI Lamborghini Diablo 1:24 Car Model Kit
£29.69 £32.99Sold outSold out£29.69£32.99 £29.69ITALERI Australian Truck 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99Volvo FH16 Medium Roof Lorry Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£64.95 £74.99£64.95£74.99 £64.95- Clearance
ITALERI We Are Family Tank Trailer 1:24 Trucks ...
£45.95 £52.99£45.95£52.99 £45.95 Toyota BJ44 Land Cruiser 1:24 Plastic Model Car...
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29ITALERI Rolls Royce Phantom Ii 1:24 Model Kit Cars
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ITALERI Truck Accessoires Set 1:24 Model Kit Tr...
£31.49 £34.99£31.49£34.99 £31.49ITALERI Peterbilt 378 Long Hauler 1:24 Model Ki...
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99- UP TO 25% OFF
MAN - TGX 18-500 XXL Lion Pro Edition 1:24 Mode...
£47.95 £59.99£47.95£59.99 £47.95 ITALERI Mercedes Benz 540k 1:24 Model Kit Cars
£25.19 £27.99Sold outSold out£25.19£27.99 £25.19































































































































