Collection: 1:24 Scale
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
Discover our 1:24 Scale model kits collection, ideal for builders who want larger, highly detailed models with strong visual impact. Commonly used for cars, trucks, and some aircraft, this scale allows for intricate interior and exterior detailing, making it a favourite among display modellers and collectors. Whether you're building a classic sports car, rally vehicle, or a highly detailed cockpit, 1:24 kits offer an immersive and rewarding build experience. Our range includes top brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Italeri, and Revell—perfect for hobbyists looking to showcase craftsmanship at a larger scale.
ITALERI Scania R730 'Black Amber' 1:24 Truck Mo...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95ITALERI Scania 143M Topline 4X2 1:24 Truck Mode...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99ITALERI Mercedes Benz 2238 6x4 1:24 Truck Model...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19Volvo 760 GLE 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£33.29 £36.99Sold outSold out£33.29£36.99 £33.29- UP TO 25% OFF
Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry Tru...
£67.49 £84.99£67.49£84.99 £67.49 ITALERI Ford Escort MK.II 1:24 Car Model Kit
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69- Clearance
Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£27.95 £30.99Sold outSold out£27.95£30.99 £27.95 Iveco Turbostar 190.48 Special 1:24 Model Truck...
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19Volvo F-16 Globetrotter Canvas Truck 1:24 Plast...
£62.99 £69.99£62.99£69.99 £62.99Fiat 131 Abarth San Remo Winner 1977 1:24 Plast...
£35.99 £39.99£35.99£39.99 £35.99DAF XF 95 Super Space Cab Truck 1:24 Model Kit
£57.95 £64.99£57.95£64.99 £57.95Porsche 956 Jägermeister Racing Car 1:24 Model Kit
£33.95 £37.99£33.95£37.99 £33.9540' Container Trailer 1:24 Plastic Model Truck Kit
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Mercedes Benz 300SL Gullwing 1:24 Plast...
£31.49 £34.99£31.49£34.99 £31.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Scania R143 M500 Streamline 4x2 1:24 Model Kit
£52.66 £59.99£52.66£59.99 £52.66Mercedes Benz 190E 1:24 Car Plastic Model Kit
£33.29 £36.99Sold outSold out£33.29£36.99 £33.29Fiat 131 Abarth Rally OLIO FIAT 1:24 Model Kit
£35.84 £39.99£35.84£39.99 £35.84ITALERI 20ft Container 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£25.19 £27.99£25.19£27.99 £25.19ITALERI DAF XF-105 Space America 1:24 Truck Mod...
£51.70 £57.99£51.70£57.99 £51.70ITALERI Truck Accessories II 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ITALERI Audi Qurattro Rally 1:24 Car Model Kit
£32.49 £36.99£32.49£36.99 £32.49ITALERI Lamborghini Countach 25th Anniversay Ed...
£29.69 £32.99£29.69£32.99 £29.69ITALERI Lamborghini Miura Jota SVJ 1:24 Car Mod...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck 1:24 Plastic Mode...
£55.39 £65.99£55.39£65.99 £55.39 ITALERI Cargo Truck 1:24 Truck Model Kit
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99- Pre order
Volvo F12 Intercooler (Medium Roof) 1:24 Model Kit
£71.95 £79.99New£71.95£79.99 £71.95 Mercedes 450 SLC Rally Bandama 1979 1:24 Plasti...
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29Fiat 131 Abarth Rally 1:24 Plastic Model Kit
£34.19 £39.99£34.19£39.99 £34.19Volvo FH-16 Globetrotter (2012 Medium Roof) 1:2...
£70.31 £79.99£70.31£79.99 £70.31Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories...
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99VW Golf GTI Rabbit 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit
£33.29 £36.99£33.29£36.99 £33.29ITALERI Freightliner FLC 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£52.19 £57.99£52.19£57.99 £52.19ITALERI Man TGX XXL D38 1:24 Model Truck Kit
£53.99 £59.99£53.99£59.99 £53.99Scania R730 Streamline 4x2 Show Truck 1:24 Plas...
£69.95 £77.50£69.95£77.50 £69.95Scania R400 Streamline(Flat Roof) 1:24 Plastic ...
£53.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.99£59.99 £53.99ITALERI Alfa Romeo Giulietta Spider 1300 1:24 C...
£34.19 £37.99£34.19£37.99 £34.19ITALERI U.S. Superliner 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
£53.33 £59.99£53.33£59.99 £53.33ITALERI Volvo FH-16 Viking 1:24 Truck Model Kit
£64.59 £72.50£64.59£72.50 £64.59


























































































































