Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Ghost of Kyiv MiG-29 Ukrainian Air Force 1:72 P...
£14.95 £17.95Sold outSold out£14.95£17.95 £14.95- Clearance
- UP TO 25% OFF
Nakajima Ki-27b Japanese Army Fighter 1:72 Airc...
£13.95 £16.50£13.95£16.50 £13.95 -
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
The Air Battle Over Khalkhin-Gol River 1:72 Mod...
£26.95 £29.99£26.95£29.99 £26.95Sikorsky CH-54A Tarhe Helicopter with M-121 Bom...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95German Luftwaffe Night Fighters 3 Aircraft Set ...
£42.95 £44.99£42.95£44.99 £42.95Type XXVIIB U-Boat Seehund late version submari...
£15.95 £18.50Sold outSold out£15.95£18.50 £15.95- Clearance
Mikoyan MiG-31 Foxhound 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£20.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.95£22.99 £20.95- UP TO 25% OFF
72473 German WWII Type G4 Partisanenwagen w/MG ...
£15.95 £19.99£15.95£19.99 £15.95 Mikoyan MiG-25PD Soviet Training Aircraft 1:72 ...
£29.95 £34.99£29.95£34.99 £29.95- Clearance
Focke-Wulf Fw-189A-2 WWII German Recon Plane 1:...
£24.95 £26.99Sold outSold out£24.95£26.99 £24.95 Wehrmacht Light Armoured Vehicles Set 1:72 Mode...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95- Pre order
Mitsubishi Ki-21-Ic 'Sally' Japanese Heavy Bomb...
£30.95 £33.80Sold outSold out£30.95£33.80 £30.95 Mikoyan MiG-29 w/JDAM-ER Bombs Ukrainian Air Fo...
£20.95 £21.99£20.95£21.99 £20.95Polikarpov I-15bis with wheels. Soviet markings...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95German Sd.Kfz.222 German Armoured Veh. 1:72 Mil...
£13.95 £14.99Sold outSold out£13.95£14.99 £13.95- Pre order
Polikarpov I-5 early version 1:72 Aircraft Mode...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Krupp Kfz.70 L2H143 German Light Truck 1:72 Mil...
£13.95Sold outSold out£13.95£13.95Dornier Do-215B-4 WWII Reconnaissance version 1...
£25.95 £28.99£25.95£28.99 £25.95Dornier Do-215B-5 WWII German Night Fighter 1:7...
£25.95 £28.99£25.95£28.99 £25.95Polikarpov I-15bis Soviet aircraft with skis 1:...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Dornier Do-17Z-2 WWII German bomber 1:72 Aircra...
£25.95 £28.99Sold outSold out£25.95£28.99 £25.95Type XXVIIB U-Boat 'Zeehund' 1:72 Ship Model Kit
£15.95 £17.99Sold outSold out£15.95£17.99 £15.95- Clearance
Soviet Air-to-Surface aircraft armament 1:72 Ai...
£9.95Sold outSold out£9.95£9.95iCM Mitsubishi Ki-21-Ib 'Sally' 1:72 Plastic Mo...
£32.95 £34.99£32.95£34.99 £32.95






































































































