Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
WWII British Ground Personnel 1:32 Figure Model...
£12.95 £13.99£12.95£13.99 £12.95- Clearance
Henschel Hs 123A-1 (Late) WWII German Attack Ai...
£49.95 £52.50£49.95£52.50 £49.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Gloster Sea Gladiator Mk.II 1:32 Aircraft Model...
£44.95 £53.99£44.95£53.99 £44.95 The Battle of Malta: Sea Gladiator vs CR.42 Fal...
£65.95 £73.80£65.95£73.80 £65.95Henschel Hs 123A-1 Legion Condor 1:32 Model Kit
£47.95 £53.80£47.95£53.80 £47.95British Pilots (1939-1945) (3 figures) 1:32 Fig...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
Henschel Hs 123A-1 WWII German Attack Aircraft ...
£47.49 £52.50£47.49£52.50 £47.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Gloster Gladiator Mk.II WWII British Fighter 1:...
£42.79 £53.99£42.79£53.99 £42.79 de Havilland DH.82A Tiger Moth 1:32 Aircraft Mo...
£36.95 £38.99Sold outSold out£36.95£38.99 £36.95German Luftwaffe Ground Personnel 1:32 Figure M...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95- Clearance
de Havilland DH.82A Tiger Moths of the World 1:...
£36.95 £39.99£36.95£39.99 £36.95 WWII Axis Pilots in the cockpit 1:32 Figure Mod...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95Gloster Gladiator Mk.I WWII British Fighter 1:3...
£48.95 £53.99£48.95£53.99 £48.95Polikarpov I-16 type 24 WWII Soviet Fighter 1:3...
£37.95 £42.50£37.95£42.50 £37.95De Havilland DH.82A Tiger Moth w/Bombs 1:32 Pla...
£39.95 £43.80£39.95£43.80 £39.95WWII Training Biplanes Bu 131D, DH.82A & PT-17 ...
£89.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£89.95£96.99 £89.95Polikarpov I-153 WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter 1:...
£41.95Sold outSold out£41.95£41.95Stearman PT-17/N2S-3 Kaydet 1:32 Aircraft Model...
£44.43 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.43£49.99 £44.43WWII Allies Pilots in Cockpit 1:32 Figures Plas...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95UA 1:32 USAAF Pilots "Photo to remember"
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95Polikarpov I-16 type 10, WWII Soviet Fighter 1:...
£41.95Sold outSold out£41.95£41.95UA 1:32 WWII China Guomindang Air Force Pilots
£13.15Sold outSold out£13.15£13.15UA 1:32 Fiat CR.42CN, WWII Italian Night Fighter
£43.05 £47.80£43.05£47.80 £43.05UA 1:32 de Havilland DH.82A Tiger Moth with WWI...
£38.85 £42.50Sold outSold out£38.85£42.50 £38.85UA 1:32 Gloster J-8 Gladiator, WWII Swedish Fig...
£46.25 £51.80Sold outSold out£46.25£51.80 £46.25Bell AH-1G 'Arctic Cobra' US Helicopter 1:32 Pl...
£61.95 £67.99£61.95£67.99 £61.95Polikarpov I-16 type 24 with Soviet Pilots 1:32...
£45.90 £47.99£45.90£47.99 £45.90Bucker Bu-131A German Training Aircraft 1:32 Ai...
£37.49Sold outSold out£37.49£37.49Normandy-Neman Yak-9T w/Marcel Lefevre Figure 1...
£54.95 £59.80£54.95£59.80 £54.95Fiat CR.42AS, WWII Italian Fighter-Bomber 1:32 ...
£44.43 £47.99£44.43£47.99 £44.43UA 1:32 Normandie-Nieman Plane of Roland de la ...
£53.95 £59.80£53.95£59.80 £53.95UA 1:32 Gloster Sea Gladiator Mk.II with Royal ...
£52.95 £57.99£52.95£57.99 £52.95Fiat CR.42 LW WWII German Luftwaffe 1:32 Aircra...
£44.43 £47.99£44.43£47.99 £44.43Stearman PT-17 with American Cadets 1:32 Aircra...
£50.95 £53.99£50.95£53.99 £50.95




































































































