Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
‘Daring Robbery’ Ford Model A with 3 Gangster F...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Ford Model A Gangster Car (1930s) 1:24 Model Kit
£37.95 £42.50£37.95£42.50 £37.95Benz Patent-Motorwagen 1886 1:24 Car Plastic Mo...
£20.95Sold outSold out£20.95£20.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Benz G4 1935 production, German Personnel Car 1...
£28.95 £36.50£28.95£36.50 £28.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Benz G4 with open cover, WWII German Personnel ...
£28.95 £36.50£28.95£36.50 £28.95 -
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
Ford Model T 'Tin Lizzie' 1912-1914 Diorama Set...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95Renault Type AG 1910 Paris Taxi de la Marne 1:2...
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95Renault Type AG 1910 London Taxi 1:24 Car Model...
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95Henry Ford & Co (3 figures) 1:24 Figure Model Kit
£12.95 £13.50£12.95£13.50 £12.95American Motorists (1910s) 1:24 Figure Model Kit
£12.95 £13.50Sold outSold out£12.95£13.50 £12.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Gasoline Delivery, Model T 1912 Delivery Car 1:...
£31.95 £38.99£31.95£38.99 £31.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
American Gasoline Loaders (1910s) (2 figures) 1...
£12.95 £13.50£12.95£13.50 £12.95Model T 1914 Firetruck, American Car 1:24 Car M...
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95Model A Standard Phaeton Soft Top (1930s) 1:24 ...
£35.95 £38.99£35.95£38.99 £35.95Model T 1912 Commercial Roadster, American Car ...
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95Model T 1912 Light Delivery Car 1:24 Car Model Kit
£28.95 £32.99£28.95£32.99 £28.95Model T 1914 Fire Truck with Crew 1:24 Car Mode...
£31.95 £38.99Sold outSold out£31.95£38.99 £31.95


























































