Collection: scalextric
1980s Grand Prix Lotus 98T & 99T Slot Car Twin ...
£68.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£68.99£79.99 £68.99SCALEXTRIC ARC AIR JadlamRacing Layout BTCC Wir...
£499.99Sold outSold out£499.99£499.99SCALEXTRIC ARC Pro Digital Bundle Time Trial 2 ...
£799.99Sold outSold out£799.99£799.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC BUNDLE ARC PRO C7015 C7014 Digital T...
£84.99 £119.95£84.99£119.95 £84.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC BUNDLE C8201 C8246 C8203 Hairpin Cur...
£36.99 £49.48£36.99£49.48 £36.99 -
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
SCALEXTRIC Bundle SL1 2023 C1432 Grand Prix Lot...
£259.99Sold outSold out£259.99£259.991980's Grand Prix Race Set
£139.95 £159.99Sold outSold out£139.95£159.99 £139.95- Clearance
ARC AIR Set - World GT
£259.99 £279.99Sold outSold out£259.99£279.99 £259.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Ford Puma Rally1 WRC Hot Laps Slot Car Race Set
£129.95 £159.99£129.95£159.99 £129.95 Fast and Furious 25 Years - Supra vs R34 Skylin...
£112.45 £124.99£112.45£124.99 £112.45Start Endurance Car – ‘Maxed Out Race control’ ...
£23.99 £27.50£23.99£27.50 £23.99- Clearance
Start Endurance Car – ‘Lightning’ 1:32 Slot Car
£23.99 £27.50Sold outSold out£23.99£27.50 £23.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John 1982 1:32 Slot ...
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - Clearance
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John DTM 1982 1:32 S...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Mini 1275GT - Data Post - Alan Curnow 1:32 Slot...
£33.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£33.99£49.99 £33.99Jaguar MK2 - Police Edition 1:32 Slot Car - No ...
£44.90 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.90£49.99 £44.90- Clearance
Brabham BT46 - Italian GP 1978 - John Watson 1:...
£51.95 £56.99Sold outSold out£51.95£56.99 £51.95 Ford Escort Cosworth WRC - 1997 Acropolis Rally...
£39.90 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.90£49.99 £39.90Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.95£44.95£49.95 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot C...
£27.99 £49.95£27.99£49.95 £27.99 James Bond Aston Martin DB5 - Goldfinger 1:32 S...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- Clearance
Porsche 911 3.0 RSR - Vaillant 1:32 Slot Car - ...
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Batmobile – The Batman 2022 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car
£32.95 £56.99£32.95£56.99 £32.95 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£30.99 £56.99£30.99£56.99 £30.99 Land Rover Series 1 - Poppy Red 1:32 Slot Car -...
£38.99 £53.99Sold outSold out£38.99£53.99 £38.99Lotus 79 Mario Andretti 1978 World Champion Ed....
£51.95 £56.99Sold outSold out£51.95£56.99 £51.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Ford GT40 - BOAC 500 1968 - Drury / Holland
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - Clearance
John Wick Ford Mustang BOSS 429 1:32 Slot Car
£52.95 £56.99£52.95£56.99 £52.95 - Clearance
John Wick Ford Mustang BOSS 429 1:32 Slot Car -...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Jaguar MK2 - Inspector Morse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Harry Potter Ford Anglia 105E 1:32 Slot Car
£39.95 £56.99£39.95£56.99 £39.95 - Clearance
Ford Sierra RS500 - Peter Brock Bathurst 1989 1...
£43.97 £49.99Sold outSold out£43.97£49.99 £43.97 - Clearance
Ford Sierra RS500 - Peter Brock Bathurst 1989 1...
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - Clearance
Jaguar MK1 - Mike Hawthorn 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Clearance
Williams FW11B - 1987 British GP Nigel Mansell ...
£52.99 £56.99Sold outSold out£52.99£56.99 £52.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Brabham BT46 - Nikki Lauda Italian GP 1978 1:32...
£39.99 £56.99£39.99£56.99 £39.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Brabham BT46 - Nikki Lauda Italian GP 1978 1:32...
£39.97 £56.99£39.97£56.99 £39.97 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series R. 24 Hours LeMans 2023 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 Cadillac V-Series R. 24 Hours of LeMans 2023 3r...
£42.95 £49.99£42.95£49.99 £42.95Cadillac V-Series R. - Whelen Engineering 1:32 ...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series Whelen Engineering 1:32 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99
































































































































