Collection: TLR
-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
Aluminum Shock Set, Assembled: Mini LMT (4)
£53.45 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.45£59.99 £53.45Aluminum Upper Shock Mount, Black: Mini LMT (4)
£24.45 £27.50Sold outSold out£24.45£27.50 £24.45Aluminum Lower Shock Mount, Black: Mini LMT (4)
£24.45 £27.50Sold outSold out£24.45£27.50 £24.45Air Filter Assembly Complete: 5IVE B
£28.95 £32.50Sold outSold out£28.95£32.50 £28.95Rear Hub, C Plate, Carbon: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£28.95 £32.50Sold outSold out£28.95£32.50 £28.95Adjustable Length Chassis Conversion Set: 8X 2.0
£179.45 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.45£199.99 £179.45Brake Cams, Filter Hanger, Adjustable Chassis:8...
£19.95 £22.50£19.95£22.50 £19.95Shock Tower, Rear, Aluminum, +2: 8X 2.0, 8XE 2.0
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95Skid Plate, Adjustable Chassis, +1, Aluminum (2...
£35.45 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.45£39.99 £35.45Skid Plate, Adjustable Chassis, +2, Aluminum (2...
£35.45 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.45£39.99 £35.45C Pivot Block, Aluminum: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£26.45 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.45£29.99 £26.45B Pivot Block, Aluminum: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£26.45 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.45£29.99 £26.45Center Diff 48T Spur Gear, Lightweight: 8B, 8T, 8X
£30.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£30.95£34.99 £30.95Rear Center Dog Bone: 8E 3.0, 8X
£14.95 £15.99Sold outSold out£14.95£15.99 £14.95Rear Center Dogbone: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£14.95 £15.99Sold outSold out£14.95£15.99 £14.95D Pivot Block, Aluminum: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£26.45 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.45£29.99 £26.45A Pivot Block, Aluminum: 8X, 8XE 2.0
£26.45 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.45£29.99 £26.45High-Endurance Clutch Bell, 13T: 2.0, 8X
£26.45 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.45£29.99 £26.458IGHT XT/XTE 4WD Nitro/Electric Truggy Race Kit...
£773.45 £859.99Sold outSold out£773.45£859.99 £773.45






























































































