Collection: Track Packs
Explore our Track Packs collection – an ideal way to quickly build or expand your model railway layout with coordinated and compatible track sections. Whether you're starting your first circuit or adding complexity to an existing setup, these packs offer a convenient solution with straights, curves, points, and more bundled together. Designed to work seamlessly with popular train set systems, our range includes packs from leading brands like Hornby, PECO, and KATO. Great for beginners and experienced modellers alike, track packs make layout planning easier and ensure smooth, reliable running from the start.
Explore our Track Packs collection – an ideal way to quickly build or expand your model railway layout with coordinated and compatible track sections. Whether you're starting your first circuit or adding complexity to an existing setup, these packs offer a convenient solution with straights, curves, points, and more bundled together. Designed to work seamlessly with popular train set systems, our range includes packs from leading brands like Hornby, PECO, and KATO. Great for beginners and experienced modellers alike, track packs make layout planning easier and ensure smooth, reliable running from the start.
No.2 Radius Double Curve 438mm 4-Pack Setrack O...
£18.09 £20.20£18.09£20.20 £18.09Flexible Track Wooden Sleeper 914mm Streamline ...
£22.99 £25.60£22.99£25.60 £22.99Unitrack (R216-45) Curved Track 45 Degree 4pcs ...
£9.49 £10.00Sold outSold out£9.49£10.00 £9.49Double Straight 335mm 8-Pack ST-201 Setrack OO/...
£28.99 £32.30Sold outSold out£28.99£32.30 £28.99- UP TO 50% OFF
Unitrack (R348-30) Curved Track 30 Degree 4pcs ...
£8.95 £9.50£8.95£9.50 £8.95Unitrack (R315-45) Curved Track 45 Degree 4pcs ...
£10.34 £11.75Sold outSold out£10.34£11.75 £10.34Bachmann E-Z Track Layout Expander Pack OO Scale
£43.49 £49.95£43.49£49.95 £43.49Setrack Standard Straights 8-Pack OO9 Gauge Track
£24.29 £27.10£24.29£27.10 £24.29Short Straight 58mm long 4-Pack Code 80 Setrack...
£7.59 £8.55£7.59£8.55 £7.59Unitrack (S45/S29) Straight Track Assortment N ...
£15.00 £18.75Sold outSold out£15.00£18.75 £15.00- UP TO 50% OFF
Unitrack (R481-15) Curved Track 15 Degree 4pcs ...
£8.95 £9.50£8.95£9.50 £8.95No.1 Radius Standard Curve 228mm Radius 8-Pack ...
£18.49 £20.65£18.49£20.65 £18.49No.4 Radius Standard Curve 571.5mm 8-Pack Setra...
£29.59 £32.95£29.59£32.95 £29.59Unitrack (R216-15) Curved Track 15 Degree 4pcs ...
£9.49 £10.00£9.49£10.00 £9.49Unitrack (R381-30) Curved Track 30 Degree 4pcs ...
£8.95 £9.50£8.95£9.50 £8.95- UP TO 25% OFF
HORNBY Track 36x Double Straights Pack
£109.95 £135.00£109.95£135.00 £109.95 Unitrack Compact Mini Oval Track Set w/Pocketli...
£75.55 £84.95£75.55£84.95 £75.55Setrack Double Straight 4-Pack OO9 Gauge
£22.79 £25.35£22.79£25.35 £22.79No.1 Radius Double Curve 371mm 4-Pack Setrack O...
£17.09 £19.10£17.09£19.10 £17.09No.2 Radius Standard Curve 438mm 8-Pack Setrack...
£28.39 £31.65£28.39£31.65 £28.39Unitrack (BM1) CS Basic Oval Track Set w/Contro...
£102.25 £114.95Sold outSold out£102.25£114.95 £102.25Unitrack (S246) Straight Track 246mm 4pcs HO Gauge
£13.49 £15.25£13.49£15.25 £13.49HORNBY Track 24x Long Straights Pack
£159.95 £174.99£159.95£174.99 £159.95No.1 Radius Half Cuve 4-Pack Code 80 Setrack N ...
£7.59 £8.55£7.59£8.55 £7.59Setrack Standard Curve 1st Radius 8-Pack OO9 Gauge
£25.89 £28.85£25.89£28.85 £25.89Unitrack (S33/S38) Straight Track Assortment N ...
£14.49 £16.25Sold outSold out£14.49£16.25 £14.49Track Station Track Set - Gauge
£157.95 £165.00Sold outSold out£157.95£165.00 £157.95ST-1271 Standard Straight (4-Pack) Code 55 Setr...
£12.39 £13.85£12.39£13.85 £12.39Unitrack (HV2) Passing Loop Set HO
£92.46 £134.95Sold outSold out£92.46£134.95 £92.46Unitrack (S248) Straight Track 248mm 10pcs N Gauge
£29.99Sold outSold out£29.99£29.99No.3 Radius Standard Curve 505mm 8-Pack Setrack...
£29.19 £32.45£29.19£32.45 £29.19










































































































