Collection: Track Packs
Explore our Track Packs collection – an ideal way to quickly build or expand your model railway layout with coordinated and compatible track sections. Whether you're starting your first circuit or adding complexity to an existing setup, these packs offer a convenient solution with straights, curves, points, and more bundled together. Designed to work seamlessly with popular train set systems, our range includes packs from leading brands like Hornby, PECO, and KATO. Great for beginners and experienced modellers alike, track packs make layout planning easier and ensure smooth, reliable running from the start.
Explore our Track Packs collection – an ideal way to quickly build or expand your model railway layout with coordinated and compatible track sections. Whether you're starting your first circuit or adding complexity to an existing setup, these packs offer a convenient solution with straights, curves, points, and more bundled together. Designed to work seamlessly with popular train set systems, our range includes packs from leading brands like Hornby, PECO, and KATO. Great for beginners and experienced modellers alike, track packs make layout planning easier and ensure smooth, reliable running from the start.
Flexible Track Wooden Sleeper 914mm Streamline ...
£69.09 £76.80£69.09£76.80 £69.09Starter Track Set 1st Radius Curves Setrack N G...
£87.59 £97.35£87.59£97.35 £87.59Special Short Straight ST-203 Setrack OO/HO Track
£8.39 £9.35£8.39£9.35 £8.39Short Straight 79mm 4-Pack ST-202 Setrack OO/HO...
£8.39 £9.35£8.39£9.35 £8.39Starter Track Set 2nd Radius Curves Setrack N G...
£87.59 £97.35£87.59£97.35 £87.59-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
No.3 Radius Double Curve 333.4mm 4-Pack Code 80...
£17.69 £19.75Sold outSold out£17.69£19.75 £17.69No.2 Radius Double Curve 263.5mm 4-Pack Code 80...
£14.79 £16.50£14.79£16.50 £14.79Double Straight 174mm long 8-pack Code 80 Setra...
£23.69 £26.35£23.69£26.35 £23.69Flexible Track Wooden Sleeper 914mm Streamline ...
£143.99 £160.00£143.99£160.00 £143.99Setrack OO/HO Starter Track Set w/2nd Radius Cu...
£102.95 £115.50£102.95£115.50 £102.95Standard Straight 168mm 8-Pack ST-200 Setrack O...
£20.49 £22.85£20.49£22.85 £20.49Standard Straight 87mm long 8-Pack Code 80 Setr...
£18.49 £20.65Sold outSold out£18.49£20.65 £18.49No.4 Radius Double Curve 333.4mm 4-Pack Code 80...
£19.29 £21.45£19.29£21.45 £19.29Setrack OO/HO Starter Track Set w/3rd Radius Cu...
£102.95 £115.50£102.95£115.50 £102.95No.3 Radius Double Curve 505mm 4-Pack Setrack O...
£18.09 £20.20£18.09£20.20 £18.09Setrack Double Curve 1st Radius 4-Pack OO9 Gauge
£23.39 £26.00£23.39£26.00 £23.39No.2 Radius Double Curve 438mm 4-Pack Setrack O...
£18.09 £20.20£18.09£20.20 £18.09Flexible Track Wooden Sleeper 914mm Streamline ...
£22.99 £25.60£22.99£25.60 £22.99No.1 Radius Double Curve 228mm 4-Pack Code 80 S...
£12.79 £14.25£12.79£14.25 £12.79Double Straight 335mm 8-Pack ST-201 Setrack OO/...
£28.99 £32.30Sold outSold out£28.99£32.30 £28.99Setrack Standard Straights 8-Pack OO9 Gauge Track
£24.29 £27.10£24.29£27.10 £24.29Short Straight 58mm long 4-Pack Code 80 Setrack...
£7.59 £8.55£7.59£8.55 £7.59No.1 Radius Standard Curve 228mm Radius 8-Pack ...
£18.49 £20.65£18.49£20.65 £18.49No.4 Radius Standard Curve 571.5mm 8-Pack Setra...
£29.59 £32.95£29.59£32.95 £29.59Setrack Double Straight 4-Pack OO9 Gauge
£22.79 £25.35£22.79£25.35 £22.79No.1 Radius Double Curve 371mm 4-Pack Setrack O...
£17.09 £19.10£17.09£19.10 £17.09No.2 Radius Standard Curve 438mm 8-Pack Setrack...
£28.39 £31.65£28.39£31.65 £28.39No.1 Radius Half Cuve 4-Pack Code 80 Setrack N ...
£7.59 £8.55£7.59£8.55 £7.59Setrack Standard Curve 1st Radius 8-Pack OO9 Gauge
£25.89 £28.85£25.89£28.85 £25.89ST-1271 Standard Straight (4-Pack) Code 55 Setr...
£12.39 £13.85£12.39£13.85 £12.39No.3 Radius Standard Curve 505mm 8-Pack Setrack...
£29.19 £32.45£29.19£32.45 £29.19ST-1272 Double Straight (4-Pack) Code 55 Setrac...
£17.59 £19.60£17.59£19.60 £17.59ST-1252 No.2 Radius Double Curve (4-Pack) Code ...
£17.59 £19.60£17.59£19.60 £17.59No.3 Radius Standard Curve 298.5mm 8-Pack Code ...
£26.59 £29.65£26.59£29.65 £26.59No.1 Radius Standard Curve 371mm 8-Pack Setrack...
£25.69 £28.60£25.69£28.60 £25.69ST-1270 Short Straight (4-Pack) Code 55 Setrack...
£8.19 £9.20£8.19£9.20 £8.19No.4 Radius Standard Curve 333.4mm 8-Pack Code ...
£31.09 £34.65£31.09£34.65 £31.09No.2 Radius Standard Curve 263.5mm 8-Pack Code ...
£22.69 £25.30£22.69£25.30 £22.69ST-1250 No.2 Radius Half Curve (4-Pack) Code 55...
£8.19 £9.20£8.19£9.20 £8.19ST-1251 No.2 Radius Standard Curve (8-Pack) Cod...
£20.69 £23.05£20.69£23.05 £20.69





















































































