Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Collection: Other Brick Brands
Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
- UP TO 25% OFF
Cobi F-16D Fighting Falcon Two-Seater Fighter J...
£39.99 £49.99£39.99£49.99 £39.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Sd.Kfz.251 Ausf.D 1:33 Brick Model 436pcs
£24.99 £29.99£24.99£29.99 £24.99 Jagdpanzer 38t Hetzer Tank Destroyer 1:33 Brick...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Fokker D. VII HC Great War 1:32 Brick Model
£32.87 £35.99Sold outSold out£32.87£35.99 £32.87- UP TO 50% OFF
F-4S Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£39.99 £59.99£39.99£59.99 £39.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Masters of the Universe Bust 503pcs
£38.95 £42.99New£38.95£42.99 £38.95Toyota Land Cruiser J250 Prado Brick Model 1:14...
£44.79 £49.99New£44.79£49.99 £44.79- Pre order
CaDA Lancia Stratos HF 278pc Brick Model 1:20 C...
£26.95 £29.99NewSold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95 Judgment 2-in-1 Mecha Robot Helicopter Brick Mo...
£13.45 £14.99NewSold outSold out£13.45£14.99 £13.45Lotus Evija Sports Car Brick Model 1:24 276pcs
£13.45 £14.99New£13.45£14.99 £13.45Guardian 2-in-1 Mecha Robot Tank Brick Model 29...
£13.45 £14.99NewSold outSold out£13.45£14.99 £13.45Sky Razor 2-in-1 Mecha Robot Ship Brick Model 3...
£13.45 £14.99NewSold outSold out£13.45£14.99 £13.45Sky Raptor 2-in-1 Mecha Robot Aircraft Brick Mo...
£13.45 £14.99NewSold outSold out£13.45£14.99 £13.45Mini Japanese Bookshop Building Brick Model 279pcs
£10.45NewSold outSold out£10.45£10.45Toyota GR Supra GT4 Car Brick Model 1:20 356pcs
£22.45 £24.99New£22.45£24.99 £22.45Mini Blaze Stallion Muscle Car Brick Model 1:48...
£6.45NewSold outSold out£6.45£6.45Oriental Floral Art: Rouge Dawn Brick Model 363pcs
£17.95 £19.99New£17.95£19.99 £17.95Toyota GT-One Racing Car Brick Model 1:24 272pcs
£13.45 £14.99New£13.45£14.99 £13.45Spring of Moomin Valley - 268pcs PA87202
£17.95 £19.99NewSold outSold out£17.95£19.99 £17.95Moomin House - 1757pcs PA87201
£80.95 £89.99NewSold outSold out£80.95£89.99 £80.95Little My's Afternoon Tea PA87204
£17.95 £19.99NewSold outSold out£17.95£19.99 £17.95Snufkin's Concert - 221pcs PA87203
£17.95 £19.99NewSold outSold out£17.95£19.99 £17.95Hot Wheels Elite: Toyota Supra MKIV 824pcs
£44.95Sold outSold out£44.95£44.95Audi R8 LMP NO.8 1:10 Model 2426pcs
£129.95 £149.99£129.95£149.99 £129.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Red Bull Racing RB18 Formula 1 F1 1:12 RC Car
£34.95 £46.50£34.95£46.50 £34.95 Shell Service Station with Car 1:24 Brick Model...
£75.95 £84.99£75.95£84.99 £75.95- Pre order
COBI USS Kidd Fletcher Class Destroyer 1:300 Br...
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95COBI Audi Sport Quattro S1 No.5 1:35 Brick Mode...
£28.95Sold outSold out£28.95£28.95COBI Boeing B-29 Superfortress 1:72 Brick Model...
£80.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£80.95£89.99 £80.95



































































































































