Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Collection: Other Brick Brands
Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95Avro Lancaster Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£96.95 £119.99Sold outSold out£96.95£119.99 £96.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
Flying Scotsman Steam Locomotive 1:35 Brick Mod...
£179.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.95£199.99 £179.95-
Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
£84.95 £124.99Sold outSold out£84.95£124.99 £84.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1:35 Brick Model 65pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe 1:32 Brick Model 35...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Battleship Bismarck 1:300 Brick Model 3204pcs
£199.99 £259.99£199.99£259.99 £199.99 Northrop B-2 Spirit Armed Forces 1:100 1109pcs
£79.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£79.95£89.99 £79.95Armed Forces A10 Thunderbolt II Warthog 1:48 Br...
£49.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£49.95£59.99 £49.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer IV/70 (V) (Sd.Kfz.162/1) 1:28 Brick ...
£84.95 £99.99Sold outSold out£84.95£99.99 £84.95Red Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Junkers Ju 87 G-2 STUKA HC WWII 1:32 571pcs
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95M1A2 SEPv3 Abrams 1:35 Brick Model Age 10+ 1065pcs
£52.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£52.95£69.99 £52.95- UP TO 25% OFF
RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick M...
£199.99 £249.99£199.99£249.99 £199.99 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger II Konigstiger 1:48 Brick Mod...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer 38(t) "Chwat" (Brave) HC WWII 1:28 7...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model...
£59.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Executive Ed. 1:12 Br...
£129.95 £174.99£129.95£174.99 £129.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2b Camper Van 1:12 Brick Model 2300pcs
£99.95 £149.99£99.95£149.99 £99.95 Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn. RAF HC:WWII 1:32 B...
£34.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.99£39.99 £34.99Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 1:48 Brick Model 420pcs
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
£55.95 £65.99Sold outSold out£55.95£65.99 £55.95Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Mode...
£20.49 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.49£22.99 £20.49Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
£79.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£79.95£96.99 £79.95Hawker Hurricane Mk.I HC:WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95White Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95U-Boot VIIC U-96 HC WWII 1:300 162pcs
£17.95 £19.90Sold outSold out£17.95£19.90 £17.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs
£31.45 £36.99Sold outSold out£31.45£36.99 £31.458.8cm Flak 18 HC WWII 1:35 232pcs
£19.99 £24.99Sold outSold out£19.99£24.99 £19.99R.M.S. Olympic HC 1:700 595pcs
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Sous-Marin SNLE Submarine 1:300 Brick Model Age...
£49.95 £62.99£49.95£62.99 £49.95 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95Hawker Typhoon Mk.IB 1:48 Brick Model 190pcs
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Top Gun Maverick 1:48 869pcs
£69.95 £79.99£69.95£79.99 £69.95






































































































































