Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Collection: Other Brick Brands
Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Humvee M1151 Combat Vehicle 1:33 Brick Model 35...
£31.95 £34.99£31.95£34.99 £31.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Willys MB Jeep Utility Vehicle 1:33 Brick Model...
£15.99 £19.99£15.99£19.99 £15.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Sd.Kfz.234/2 Puma 1:33 Brick Model 508pcs
£27.99 £34.99£27.99£34.99 £27.99 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95Hawker Typhoon Mk.IB 1:48 Brick Model 190pcs
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95Mazda RX-7 FC3S Initial 1:35 Brick Model Age 8+...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Mazda RX-7 FD3S Initial 1:35 Brick Model Age 8+...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Mini Kitty's Japanese Grocery Store Brick Model...
£10.45NewSold outSold out£10.45£10.45Speed Racer Shooting Star Car Brick Model 1:24 ...
£13.45 £14.99New£13.45£14.99 £13.45Speed Racer Mach 5 Car Brick Model 1:24 294pcs
£13.45 £14.99New£13.45£14.99 £13.45Toyota FJ40 Land Cruiser Brick Model 1:24 373pcs
£16.45 £17.99New£16.45£17.99 £16.45Mercedes AMG W11 Formula 1 F1 1:12 RC Car
£34.95 £46.50Sold outSold out£34.95£46.50 £34.95- UP TO 25% OFF
COBI Historical Collection WWII Battleship Tirp...
£149.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£149.95£199.99 £149.95Plus Massey Ferguson 6S - 1:32 Brick Model 239p...
£21.99Sold outSold out£21.99£21.99Brixies Plus Truck with Trailer Brick Model 486...
£24.99Sold outSold out£24.99£24.99Brixies Plus Cow Barn Brick Model 658pcs 222205
£49.99Sold outSold out£49.99£49.99- UP TO 50% OFF
Retro Twin Lens Reflex Camera - 793pcs
£44.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.95£49.99 £44.95COBI HMS Upholder (P37) U-class 1:300 Brick Mod...
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95Retro Tape Cassette Player - 569pcs
£31.45 £34.99Sold outSold out£31.45£34.99 £31.45- UP TO 50% OFF
- UP TO 50% OFF
Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Top Gun Maverick 1:48 869pcs
£69.95 £79.99£69.95£79.99 £69.95Spitfire Mk.I N3200 HC WWII 1:48 146pcs
£20.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.95£22.99 £20.95- UP TO 25% OFF
10.5cm Flak 39 HC WWII 1:35 339pcs
£34.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.95£39.99 £34.95Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger Ausf.E HC WWII 1:48 422pcs
£30.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£30.95£36.99 £30.95Volkswagen T3 Winter Adventure 1:35 189pcs
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95Lambretta Scooter Orange 1169pc Construction Set
£62.25 £69.95£62.25£69.95 £62.25Maserati Yellow Sports Car 384pc Construction Set
£17.75 £19.95£17.75£19.95 £17.75- UP TO 50% OFF
- UP TO 50% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF









































































































































