Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
Collection: Other Brick Brands
Explore our Other Brick Brands collection—featuring an exciting range of alternative building sets beyond LEGO®. This selection showcases leading brands like COBI, known for their highly detailed historical military models, and CaDA, offering advanced engineering builds with motorised and remote-controlled functions. We also stock unique sets from Rastar, Build Army, Reobrix, Pantasy & Brick Shop from Mattel to expand our variety even further. Whether you're into military history, realistic vehicles, or functional models, these brands provide creative, high-quality alternatives for builders looking for something a little different.
- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Audi RS6 Avant (2019) Master Series 1:8 Brick M...
£244.99 £289.99£244.99£289.99 £244.99 Lotus Exige Cup 430 1:8 Brick Model 3730pcs C61...
£159.95 £179.99Sold outSold out£159.95£179.99 £159.95BWT Alpine F1 Team A525 Car 1:8 Brick Model 217...
£138.95 £149.99£138.95£149.99 £138.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Mercedes-AMG Project ONE RC Brick Model 3300pcs...
£199.95 £249.99£199.95£249.99 £199.95 -
- UP TO 25% OFF
KICK Sauber C44 2024 F1 Car 1:8 Brick Model 255...
£124.95 £149.99Sold outSold out£124.95£149.99 £124.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Claas Dominator 370 Combine Harvestor 1:17 Bric...
£239.95 £299.99£239.95£299.99 £239.95 Hot Wheels Speed Custom '68 Camaro 289pcs
£14.99 £21.99Sold outSold out£14.99£21.99 £14.99Hot Wheels Elite '90 Acura NSX 876pcs
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95Power Upgrade Kit Pro - Remote Control Conversi...
£46.95 £54.99£46.95£54.99 £46.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Hot Wheels Speed Custom '90 Honda Civic EF 248pcs
£19.95 £21.99£19.95£21.99 £19.95Mazda 787B (#18) 1991 1:10 Brick Model Age 8+ 1...
£89.95 £99.99£89.95£99.99 £89.95Hot Wheels Premium Mercedes-Benz 300 SL 1600pcs
£99.95 £136.99Sold outSold out£99.95£136.99 £99.95Toyota Supra A80 2JZ 1:8 Model 4508pcs - Ultima...
£199.99 £229.99£199.99£229.99 £199.99- UP TO 50% OFF
Maserati GT2 Race Car 1:14 RC Brick Model 549pcs
£25.00 £49.99£25.00£49.99 £25.00 Brick System U-BOAT U-96 “DAS BOOT“ 18+ 6483pcs
£199.95 £229.99£199.95£229.99 £199.95CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvestor Brick Mod...
£24.95Sold outSold out£24.95£24.95Mazda RX-7 1:8 Brick Model Car Age 14+ 3305pcs ...
£194.95 £229.99Sold outSold out£194.95£229.99 £194.95Combination Safe Brick Model 442pc Age 8+
£25.49 £29.99Sold outSold out£25.49£29.99 £25.49Street Coffee Shop Vendor Brick Model Building ...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Japanese Style Canteen Brick Model Building 861...
£38.95 £44.99£38.95£44.99 £38.95RC Tiger Tank 925pc Brick Model Age 8+
£56.95 £66.99Sold outSold out£56.95£66.99 £56.95Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99Brick System: Iron Maiden Spitfire Mk.II Aces H...
£157.45 £179.99£157.45£179.99 £157.45Audi R8 Coupé 1:14 Brick Model 536pcs
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95Kitty`s Grocery Store Brick Model Building 921p...
£39.95 £44.99£39.95£44.99 £39.95Stug III Ausf.G 1:33 Tank Brick Model 660pcs B0142
£38.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£38.99£49.99 £38.99- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
CLAAS Scorpion 756 Farm Telehandler Brick Model...
£19.99 £24.99£19.99£24.99 £19.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Suzuki Hayabusa Motorbike 1:12 Brick Model 299pcs
£9.95 £17.99£9.95£17.99 £9.95 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95Initial D: Toyota Trueno AE86 1:12 Brick Model ...
£62.95 £74.99Sold outSold out£62.95£74.99 £62.95Challenger 2 Main Battle Tank 1:33 Brick Model ...
£59.99 £74.99Sold outSold out£59.99£74.99 £59.99Panther Ausf.D 1:33 Tank Brick Model 940pcs B0171
£47.99 £59.99Sold outSold out£47.99£59.99 £47.99Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car Age 6+ ...
£22.95 £24.99Sold outSold out£22.95£24.99 £22.95Audi Sport Quattro S1 Group 1984 Model 3880pcs
£179.95 £199.99£179.95£199.99 £179.95Hot Wheels Elite '15 Audi R8 LMS 820pcs
£39.95 £44.99£39.95£44.99 £39.95





































































































































