Collection: Non-Military Aircraft
Explore our Non-Military Aircraft model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of civilian and commercial aircraft. From classic airliners and private planes to cargo aircraft and historic pioneers of aviation, these kits offer detailed parts and realistic designs for a rewarding build. Suitable for all skill levels and available in various scales, our selection includes trusted brands like Big Plane Kits, Revell, and A-Model. Perfect for aviation enthusiasts and model makers interested in the history and beauty of civilian flight. If looking for snap-fit and static aircraft models, please go here.
Explore our Non-Military Aircraft model kit collection, featuring a diverse range of civilian and commercial aircraft. From classic airliners and private planes to cargo aircraft and historic pioneers of aviation, these kits offer detailed parts and realistic designs for a rewarding build. Suitable for all skill levels and available in various scales, our selection includes trusted brands like Big Plane Kits, Revell, and A-Model. Perfect for aviation enthusiasts and model makers interested in the history and beauty of civilian flight. If looking for snap-fit and static aircraft models, please go here.
REVELL Concorde British Airways 1:144 Plastic M...
£21.97 £24.99£21.97£24.99 £21.97L.1049G Super Constellation "Lufthansa" 100 Yea...
£19.99 £22.99£19.99£22.99 £19.99- Clearance
BEA Trident 1C 1:144 Model Kit
£29.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£29.95£35.99 £29.95 Boeing 737-2S (737-200) Delta Airlines 1:144 Mo...
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95Boeing 757-200 'Icelandair' 1:144 Plastic Model...
£29.95 £33.50£29.95£33.50 £29.95-
PROJECT HARRIER
Follow Revell’s new-tool Hawker Siddeley Harrier journey, from concept to launch.
Register Interest → - UP TO 50% OFF
144010 United Airlines DC-8-61 Passenger Airlin...
£26.95 £35.99£26.95£35.99 £26.95 Boeing 747-400 Iron Maiden "Ed Force One" 1:144...
£30.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£30.95£36.99 £30.95- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Airbus A330-300 Lufthansa New Livery 1:144 Mode...
£24.95 £32.49£24.95£32.49 £24.95 A350-900 "Lufthansa" 100 Years 1:144 Gift Set M...
£31.49 £35.99Sold outSold out£31.49£35.99 £31.49Airliner ATR-42-300 American Eagle 1:144 Model Kit
£29.95Sold outSold out£29.95£29.95Continental Airlines Golden Jet Boeing 707-120 ...
£29.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£29.95£35.99 £29.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Boeing 737-800 Turkish Airlines 1:144 Model Kit
£22.95 £29.99£22.95£29.99 £22.95 144011 Airbus A300B4-605R Lufthansa 1:144 Model...
£29.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£29.95£35.99 £29.95ATR-72-600 Wings Air 1:144 Model Kit
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95- Pre order
ZVEZDA Boeing 787 Dreamliner Aircraft Model Kit...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49REVELL Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa "New Livery" 1:14...
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95ZVEZDA Boeing 777-300ER 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit
£42.29 £46.99£42.29£46.99 £42.29ZVEZDA Boeing 737-8 MAX Civil Airliner Plane Mo...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ZVEZDA Boeing 737-800 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ZVEZDA Airbus A-350 1000 1:144 Plastic Model Ki...
£42.29 £46.99Sold outSold out£42.29£46.99 £42.29Vickers Super VC10 Type 1154 East African 1:144...
£38.19 £39.99£38.19£39.99 £38.19ZVEZDA Airbus A-320 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49Airbus A-320 Neo 1:144 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49- Pre order
Ilyushin Il-62M Aeroflot 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit
£21.95 £23.99£21.95£23.99 £21.95ZVEZDA Boeing 767-300 Aircraft Model Kit 1:144
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49Beriev BE-200 Amphibious Aircraft 1:144 Plastic...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49Bristol 175 Britannia Monarch Airlines G-AOVT 1...
£35.49 £39.99£35.49£39.99 £35.49ZVEZDA Tu-154m Russian Airliner Aircraft Model ...
£24.95 £25.99£24.95£25.99 £24.95Tu-144 Tupolev Supersonic Civil Airliner 1:144 ...
£61.56 £69.99£61.56£69.99 £61.56Airbus A350-900 Turkish Airlines 1:144 Model Kit
£31.49 £34.99Sold outSold out£31.49£34.99 £31.49ZVEZDA Boeing 787-9 Dreamliner - Long Fuselage ...
£28.49 £31.50£28.49£31.50 £28.49ZVEZDA Boeing 747-8 Aircraft Model Kit 1:144
£42.29 £46.99£42.29£46.99 £42.29Airbus A350-900 Civil Airliner Aeroflot 1:144 P...
£42.29 £46.99£42.29£46.99 £42.29ZVEZDA Tupolev Tu-134b Military Model Kit 1:144
£24.95 £25.99£24.95£25.99 £24.95- Pre order
Boeing 737-8 JINAIR 1:144 Model Kit
£9,999.99NewSold outSold out£9,999.99£9,999.99 - Pre order
US 1974 Boeing 720 'The Starship' Elton John 1:...
£35.45 £39.99£35.45£39.99 £35.45











































































































