Collection: Bikes
Explore our Motorbike model kits collection, featuring detailed scale models of classic, modern, and racing motorcycles. Whether you’re a fan of vintage café racers, iconic choppers, or high-performance superbikes, these kits offer realistic parts and authentic detailing for an enjoyable build. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes popular brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Meng, and Italeri. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers looking to capture the style and engineering of two-wheeled machines with precision and craftsmanship.
Explore our Motorbike model kits collection, featuring detailed scale models of classic, modern, and racing motorcycles. Whether you’re a fan of vintage café racers, iconic choppers, or high-performance superbikes, these kits offer realistic parts and authentic detailing for an enjoyable build. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes popular brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Meng, and Italeri. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers looking to capture the style and engineering of two-wheeled machines with precision and craftsmanship.
TAMIYA Yamaha Motorbike XV1600 Custom Road Star...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Honda CB750F Custom Tuned Ltd Edition 1:12 Bike...
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 50% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Team Suzuki Ecstar GSX-RR20 F Front Fork Set 1:...
£27.49 £34.99£27.49£34.99 £27.49 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade Special 30th Annive...
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Kawasaki ZX-10RR Pre-coloured Edition Motorbike...
£99.99 £149.99£99.99£149.99 £99.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
BMW 1000 RR Motorbike Pre-colored Edition 1:9 Kit
£129.95 £149.99£129.95£149.99 £129.95- Pre order
Ducati Superquadro V2 Engine 1:4 Diecast Model Kit
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 BMW R nineT Option 719 Mars Red/Cosmic Blue 1:9...
£119.95£119.95£119.95BMW HP4 Race Motorbike 1:9 Plastic Kit
£109.95 £129.99Sold outSold out£109.95£129.99 £109.95ITALERI Vespa 125 Primavera 1:9 Plastic Model Kit
£41.39 £45.99£41.39£45.99 £41.39- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki ZZR 1400 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£31.95 £39.99£31.95£39.99 £31.95 Suzuki RG500 XR27 Barry Sheene 1978 1:9 Plastic...
£62.53 £69.99£62.53£69.99 £62.53Yamaha SR 400S 1JR 1995 1:12 Model Kit
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Team Suzuki Ecstar GSX-RR20 1:12 Bike Kit inc. ...
£65.95 £84.98£65.95£84.98 £65.95 ITALERI US Army WWII Motorcycle 1:9 Bike Model Kit
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95BMW R nineT Option 719 Aluminium Pre-colored 1:...
£129.95 £139.99Sold outSold out£129.95£139.99 £129.95TAMIYA Honda Link Type Chain for 16042 1:6 Bike...
£31.95 £36.99£31.95£36.99 £31.95- Pre order
21758 1982 Yamaha RZ250 (4L3) W/Cowl 1:12 Model...
£35.49 £39.99£35.49£39.99 £35.49 - Clearance
Honda Motocompo '81 1:12 Plastic Bike Model Kit
£13.95 £14.99£13.95£14.99 £13.95GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12...
£25.95Sold outSold out£25.95£25.95ITALERI BMW R75 with Sidecar 1:9 Bike Model Kit
£58.49 £64.99£58.49£64.99 £58.49- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki ZX-RR Ninja 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£33.95 £39.99£33.95£39.99 £33.95 - Clearance
Yamaha Tenere 660Cc 1986 Paris Dakar Version 1:...
£49.95 £62.99Sold outSold out£49.95£62.99 £49.95 MENG-Model Kawasaki Ninja H2R 2018 (Pre-colored...
£129.95 £149.99Sold outSold out£129.95£149.99 £129.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Cagiva 'Elephant' 850 Paris - Dakar 1987 1:9 Pl...
£49.95 £62.99£49.95£62.99 £49.95 Honda Z50J Monkey '78 Custom Takegawa Ver.2 1:1...
£13.66 £15.99£13.66£15.99 £13.66Kawasaki Ninja ZX-10R KRT Ed. (Pre-Coloured) 1:...
£129.95£129.95£129.95- Pre order
21785 1992 Honda XLR Baja 1:12 Model Kit
£44.49 £49.99£44.49£49.99 £44.49 - Pre order
1407 Suzuki GSX-1300R Hayabusa Gen3 1:9 Bike Mo...
£ TBC£ TBC£9,999.00 BMW R Nine T (Pre Coloured) 1:9 Plastic Kit
£119.95 £129.99£119.95£129.99 £119.95- Pre order
German KS750 Motorcycle & Side Car IF8 Infantry...
£ TBC£ TBC£9,999.00













































































































