Collection: Bikes
Explore our Motorbike model kits collection, featuring detailed scale models of classic, modern, and racing motorcycles. Whether you’re a fan of vintage café racers, iconic choppers, or high-performance superbikes, these kits offer realistic parts and authentic detailing for an enjoyable build. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes popular brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Meng, and Italeri. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers looking to capture the style and engineering of two-wheeled machines with precision and craftsmanship.
Explore our Motorbike model kits collection, featuring detailed scale models of classic, modern, and racing motorcycles. Whether you’re a fan of vintage café racers, iconic choppers, or high-performance superbikes, these kits offer realistic parts and authentic detailing for an enjoyable build. Available in various scales and skill levels, our selection includes popular brands like Tamiya, Aoshima, Meng, and Italeri. Perfect for enthusiasts and model makers looking to capture the style and engineering of two-wheeled machines with precision and craftsmanship.
Honda RS1000 Endurance Racer 1:12 Model Kit
£26.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£26.95£29.99 £26.95Ducati Superleggera V4 w/Racing Kit 1:12 Model Kit
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Honda DAX Export 70 1:6 Model Kit
£54.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£54.95£59.99 £54.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Repsol Honda RC213V4 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£37.95 £44.99£37.95£44.99 £37.95 -
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Ducati 1199 Panigale S - Tricolore 1:12 ...
£35.95 £42.99£35.95£42.99 £35.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Honda CB750F 1:6 Bike Model Kit Plastic
£72.49 £85.99£72.49£85.99 £72.49 TAMIYA Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit
£68.95 £85.99Sold outSold out£68.95£85.99 £68.95TAMIYA Yamaha Virago XV1000 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£21.95 £22.99£21.95£22.99 £21.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£26.95 £31.99£26.95£31.99 £26.95 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Ducati 1199 Panigale S 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£32.95 £42.99£32.95£42.99 £32.95 TAMIYA German Motorbike & Sidecar 1:48 Military...
£12.82Sold outSold out£12.82£12.82- UP TO 25% OFF
Team Suzuki Ecstar GSX-RR20 Kit 1:12 Model Bike...
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Honda CRF 1000L Africa Twin 1:6 Bike Mod...
£174.95 £229.99£174.95£229.99 £174.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
Ducati SuperLeggera V4 1:12 Plastic Model Kit
£40.95 £49.99£40.95£49.99 £40.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Honda RC166 50th Anniversary 1:12 Bike M...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 TAMIYA Ducati 888 Superbike Bike Model Kit 1:12
£28.95 £31.99£28.95£31.99 £28.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Ducati Desmosedici 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£29.95 £36.99£29.95£36.99 £29.95 TAMIYA Yamaha XV1600 Road Star 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£27.95 £29.99£27.95£29.99 £27.95TAMIYA Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£20.49 £21.99£20.49£21.99 £20.49Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade Sp 1:12 Plastic Bik...
£37.95 £42.99£37.95£42.99 £37.95TAMIYA Honda CBR 1100XX S. Blackbird 1:12 Bike ...
£24.95 £26.99£24.95£26.99 £24.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki Ninja H2R 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£34.99 £44.99£34.99£44.99 £34.99 TAMIYA Street Rider Figure 1:12 Plastic Model B...
£14.95Sold outSold out£14.95£14.95TAMIYA Suzuki Hayabusa GSX 1300 R 1:12 Bike Mod...
£28.95 £31.99£28.95£31.99 £28.95TAMIYA Yamaha Motorbike XV1600 Custom Road Star...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Honda CB750F Custom Tuned Ltd Edition 1:12 Bike...
£22.49 £24.99£22.49£24.99 £22.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Team Suzuki Ecstar GSX-RR20 F Front Fork Set 1:...
£27.49 £34.99£27.49£34.99 £27.49 Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade Special 30th Annive...
£39.95 £44.99Sold outSold out£39.95£44.99 £39.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki ZZR 1400 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£31.95 £39.99£31.95£39.99 £31.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Team Suzuki Ecstar GSX-RR20 1:12 Bike Kit inc. ...
£65.95 £84.98£65.95£84.98 £65.95 TAMIYA Honda Link Type Chain for 16042 1:6 Bike...
£31.95 £36.99£31.95£36.99 £31.95GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12...
£25.95Sold outSold out£25.95£25.95- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA Kawasaki ZX-RR Ninja 1:12 Bike Model Kit
£33.95 £39.99£33.95£39.99 £33.95






























































































































