Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
WWII German Luftwaffe Pilots & Ground Personnel...
£12.86Sold outSold out£12.86£12.86WWII British Torpedo Trailer 1:48 Plastic Model...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Heinkel He-111H-20 WWII German Bomber 1:48 Airc...
£46.95 £57.99£46.95£57.99 £46.95 Operation Gardening HP.52 Hampden 3 Pilots & 2G...
£74.95 £79.99£74.95£79.99 £74.95North-American/Rockwell OV-10 Bronco NOGS 1:48 ...
£43.95 £49.99£43.95£49.99 £43.95Polikarpov U-2/Po-2VS WWII Soviet Light Bomber ...
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95Polikarpov I-16 type 24 WWII Soviet Fighter 1:4...
£18.95 £19.99Sold outSold out£18.95£19.99 £18.95Polikarpov I-16 type 28 WWII Soviet Fighter 1:4...
£18.95 £19.99Sold outSold out£18.95£19.99 £18.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Heinkel He-111H-16 WWII German Bomber 1:48 Airc...
£46.95 £57.99£46.95£57.99 £46.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
UA 1:48 North-American/Rockwell OV-10A Bronco U...
£37.95 £47.50£37.95£47.50 £37.95 Junkers Ju-88A-5 WWII German Bomber 1:48 Aircra...
£46.95 £53.99£46.95£53.99 £46.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Henschel Hs-126A-1 with bomb rack 1:48 Aircraft...
£31.95 £51.99£31.95£51.99 £31.95 UA 1:48 Mistel 1 WWII German Composite Aircraft
£53.95 £61.50£53.95£61.50 £53.95Bristol Beaufort Mk.I WWII British Dominions AF...
£49.95 £57.99Sold outSold out£49.95£57.99 £49.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Mikoyan MiG-25RBT Soviet Reconnaissance Plane 1...
£48.95 £61.50£48.95£61.50 £48.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Dornier Do-217J-1/2 WWII German Night Fighter 1...
£48.59 £61.50£48.59£61.50 £48.59 - UP TO 25% OFF
OV-10A Bronco US Attack Aircraft 1:48 Model Mil...
£36.95 £47.50£36.95£47.50 £36.95 UH-60A Black Hawk with ESSS and Skis 1:48 Model...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95'Last Marauder' B-26 Marauder WWII Bomber 1:48 ...
£67.49 £74.99£67.49£74.99 £67.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Martin B-26G Marauder WWII American/French Bomb...
£62.95 £74.99£62.95£74.99 £62.95 Polikarpov I-153 Luftwaffe w/Personnel 1:48 Mod...
£23.95 £24.99Sold outSold out£23.95£24.99 £23.95Dornier Do-215B-4 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
£46.95 £53.99Sold outSold out£46.95£53.99 £46.95Mitsubishi Ki-21-Ib Sally w/Pilots & Personnel ...
£57.95 £65.99Sold outSold out£57.95£65.99 £57.95UA 1:48 Spitfire Mk.IXc MARKINGS Spitfire HF.IX...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95Mikoyan MiG-25BM Soviet Strike Aircraft 1:48 Ai...
£48.95 £61.50Sold outSold out£48.95£61.50 £48.95Supermarine Spitfire Mk.VIII Pointed rudder 1:4...
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95Martin B-26F Marauder WWII American Bomber 1:48...
£62.49 £69.99£62.49£69.99 £62.49- Pre order
Henschel Hs 129B-2 WWII German Attack Aircraft ...
£47.95 £53.20Sold outSold out£47.95£53.20 £47.95 Junkers Ju-88A-14 WWII German Bomber 1:48 Aircr...
£46.95 £53.99Sold outSold out£46.95£53.99 £46.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Forward Base Bell Cobra AH-1G & Bronco OV-10A w...
£69.95 £82.99£69.95£82.99 £69.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Mikoyan MiG-25RB Soviet Reconnaissance Plane 1:...
£48.95 £61.50£48.95£61.50 £48.95 Mikoyan MiG-25RBF Soviet Reconnaissance Plane 1...
£48.95 £61.50Sold outSold out£48.95£61.50 £48.95Messerschmitt Bf-109F-4 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
£15.95Sold outSold out£15.95£15.95Douglas B-26K Counter Invader Early US Attack A...
£49.95 £57.99£49.95£57.99 £49.95Dornier Do-17Z-7 WWII German Night Fighter 1:48...
£46.95 £53.99£46.95£53.99 £46.95Junkers Ju-88A-4 Torp/A-17 WWII German Plane 1:...
£46.95 £53.99Sold outSold out£46.95£53.99 £46.95


































































































