Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
ZiL-131 w/Driver Armed Forces of Ukraine 1:35 M...
£36.95 £41.50Sold outSold out£36.95£41.50 £36.95- Clearance
Sd.Kfz.3b w/Flak 38 Truppenluftschutzwagen 1:35...
£49.66 £52.50£49.66£52.50 £49.66 - UP TO 25% OFF
UA 1:35 Kozak-2 Ukrainian MRAP-class Armored Ve...
£40.00 £47.50£40.00£47.50 £40.00 Before the Assault Eastern Ukraine 2022 1:35 Mo...
£46.95 £49.99£46.95£49.99 £46.95Soviet Armoured Carrier Riders 1979-91 1:35 Fig...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95WWI Italian Infantry In Armour 1:35 Figures Pla...
£12.95 £14.50Sold outSold out£12.95£14.50 £12.95French Infantry (1916) (4 figures) (WWI) 1:35 F...
£13.95Sold outSold out£13.95£13.95Taxi de la Marne (1914) French Car 1:35 Car Mod...
£27.76 £28.99£27.76£28.99 £27.76Soviet ZiL-131 MTO-AT 1:35 Military Vehicle Mod...
£37.95 £41.50Sold outSold out£37.95£41.50 £37.95Prussian Line Infantry 1870/1 1:35 Figure Model...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.9535606 Model T 1914 Fire Truck with Crew 1:35 Pl...
£32.95 £36.99£32.95£36.99 £32.95French FCM 36 WWII Light Tank 1:35 Military Veh...
£33.95 £36.99£33.95£36.99 £33.95Sikorsky CH-54A Tarhe w/Universal Military Pod ...
£139.95 £154.99£139.95£154.99 £139.95Tank Crew of the Armed Forces of Ukraine 1:35 M...
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Beobachtungspanzerwagen Sd.Kfz.251/18 Ausf.A 1:...
£38.95 £45.50Sold outSold out£38.95£45.50 £38.95V3000S/SSM Maultier WWII German Truck 1:35 Mode...
£37.95 £41.50£37.95£41.50 £37.95WWI German Infantry Weapons And Equipment 1:35 ...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95WWI French Infantry Weapons and Equipment 1:35 ...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95WWII German Infantry Weapons & Equipment 1:35 D...
£12.95 £13.50£12.95£13.50 £12.95Unimog S404 German Military Ambulance 1:35 Plas...
£35.95 £38.99£35.95£38.99 £35.95French-German war 1870-1871 French Line Infantr...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Krankenpanzerwagen Sd.Kfz.251/8 Ausf.A Ambulanc...
£39.95 £45.50Sold outSold out£39.95£45.50 £39.95Austro-Hungarian Infantry (1914) (4 figures) 1:...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95WWI Austro-Hungarian MG Team (2 figures) 1:35 M...
£14.95Sold outSold out£14.95£14.95Wehrmacht Radio Trucks x2 Diorama Set 1:35 Mili...
£46.95Sold outSold out£46.95£46.95- Pre order
Unimog S 404 with Drehringlafette Ring Mount 1:...
£40.45 £44.99New£40.45£44.99 £40.45 - Pre order
Sd.Kfz. 251/1 Stuka zu Fuß w/3 Crew Figures 1:3...
£44.95 £49.99New£44.95£49.99 £44.95 FCM 36 French Light Tank in German Service 1:35
£26.05Sold outSold out£26.05£26.05UA 1:35 Leichttraktor Rheinmetall 1930, German ...
£20.25Sold outSold out£20.25£20.25






































































































