Collection: ICM Model Kits
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
Explore our ICM model kits collection, a brand celebrated for its high-quality moulding, crisp detail, and historically accurate subjects. Based in Ukraine, ICM produces a wide range of kits including military vehicles, aircraft, figures, and civilian vehicles—often focusing on lesser-known or rarely covered subjects. Available in popular scales like 1:35, 1:48, and 1:32, ICM kits are well-regarded for their clean engineering and detailed instructions. Whether you're building a WWII diorama, a classic aircraft, or a vintage car, ICM offers something unique and rewarding for modellers of all experience levels.
- Clearance
Model T 1917 Ambulance WWI American Car 1:35 Mi...
£22.99 £28.99Sold outSold out£22.99£28.99 £22.99WWII US Military Vehicle G7117, Studebaker Dior...
£74.95 £84.99£74.95£84.99 £74.95- Clearance
American Civil War Fierce Battle Infantry Diora...
£38.95Sold outSold out£38.95£38.95Leyland Retriever WWII British truck 1:35 Milit...
£44.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.95£49.99 £44.95le.gl. Einheitz-Pkw Kfz.2 1:35 Military Vehicle...
£31.95 £34.99£31.95£34.99 £31.95French Infantry in Gas Masks (1918) (4 figures)...
£13.95Sold outSold out£13.95£13.95- UP TO 25% OFF
KHD A3000 WWII German Truck 1:35 Military Vehic...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.B Konigstiger 1:35 Military Veh...
£33.33 £44.99£33.33£44.99 £33.33 Typ 2,5-32 WWII German Ambulance 1:35 Military ...
£28.95 £34.99Sold outSold out£28.95£34.99 £28.95V3000S/SS Maultier with Shelter 1:35 Military V...
£34.95 £41.50Sold outSold out£34.95£41.50 £34.95- UP TO 25% OFF
UA 1:35 Sikorsky CH-54A "Tarhe" with BLU-82/B "...
£124.95 £154.99£124.95£154.99 £124.95 - Clearance
Vehicles of the D.A.K Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£69.95 £79.60£69.95£79.60 £69.95 Dardanelles Campaign 1915 WWI Infantry 1:35 Mod...
£19.95Sold outSold out£19.95£19.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Model T 1917 Ambulance Medical Crew 1:35 Milita...
£27.95 £32.99£27.95£32.99 £27.95 Model T 1917 LCP with Vickers MG 1:35 Military ...
£32.95 £36.99Sold outSold out£32.95£36.99 £32.95Studebaker US6-U5 WWII US Gasoline Tank Truck 1...
£38.95 £45.50Sold outSold out£38.95£45.50 £38.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Henschel 33 D1 WWII German Army Truck 1:35 Mili...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 Humvee M1097A2 Cargo Carrier 1:35 Model Kit
£33.95 £38.99Sold outSold out£33.95£38.99 £33.95Bell AH-1G Cobra Late Prod US Attack Helicopter...
£54.95 £57.99£54.95£57.99 £54.95Model T RNAS Armoured Car 1:35 Military Vehicle...
£28.95 £30.50Sold outSold out£28.95£30.50 £28.95Typ 320 (W142) Saloon 1:35 Military Vehicle Mod...
£30.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£30.95£35.99 £30.95American Civil War Weapon & Equipment 1:35 Dior...
£12.95Sold outSold out£12.95£12.95Mercedes-Benz Type G4 with Armament 1:35 Plasti...
£31.95 £35.99Sold outSold out£31.95£35.99 £31.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Typ LG3000 WWII German Army Truck 1:35 Military...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 Ford Model T Runabout 1918 American Passenger C...
£31.95 £35.99£31.95£35.99 £31.95Ukrainian Drone Hunters Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£39.95 £44.99£39.95£44.99 £39.95







































































































