Collection: Harder & Steenbeck
Harder & Steenbeck is a highly respected name in the world of airbrushing, renowned for precision-engineered tools that deliver exceptional performance and reliability. Made in Germany, their airbrushes and accessories are favoured by professionals and hobbyists alike across a wide range of creative fields, including scale modelling, miniature painting, illustration, automotive work, and more.
Known for their innovative designs and outstanding build quality, Harder & Steenbeck airbrushes - such as the popular Evolution, Infinity, and Ultra models - offer smooth control, easy maintenance, and superior atomisation. Many models feature modular components, solvent-resistant seals, and quick-change systems that make them versatile and user-friendly for both beginners and experts.
In addition to airbrushes, Harder & Steenbeck offers a wide range of spare parts, nozzles, and cleaning tools, ensuring you have everything needed to keep your setup running smoothly. Whether you're looking to upgrade your equipment or invest in your first professional airbrush, Harder & Steenbeck delivers German-engineered excellence trusted by artists worldwide.
Harder & Steenbeck is a highly respected name in the world of airbrushing, renowned for precision-engineered tools that deliver exceptional performance and reliability. Made in Germany, their airbrushes and accessories are favoured by professionals and hobbyists alike across a wide range of creative fields, including scale modelling, miniature painting, illustration, automotive work, and more.
Known for their innovative designs and outstanding build quality, Harder & Steenbeck airbrushes - such as the popular Evolution, Infinity, and Ultra models - offer smooth control, easy maintenance, and superior atomisation. Many models feature modular components, solvent-resistant seals, and quick-change systems that make them versatile and user-friendly for both beginners and experts.
In addition to airbrushes, Harder & Steenbeck offers a wide range of spare parts, nozzles, and cleaning tools, ensuring you have everything needed to keep your setup running smoothly. Whether you're looking to upgrade your equipment or invest in your first professional airbrush, Harder & Steenbeck delivers German-engineered excellence trusted by artists worldwide.
Ultra Airbrush Standard Compressor Bundle Kit
£194.95 £221.94£194.95£221.94 £194.95Evolution CRplus 2024 2-in-1 Airbrush
£179.95 £189.99£179.95£189.99 £179.950.28mm FineLine Headset for Evolution 2024 Airb...
£47.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£47.95£49.99 £47.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- UP TO 25% OFF
– Airbrush Quick Release Body 1/8 BSP
£10.95 £12.99£10.95£12.99 £10.95 0.45mm FineLine Headset for Ultra/Evolution Air...
£47.95 £49.99£47.95£49.99 £47.95Infinity 2024 CRplus 2in1 Airbrush (0.25mm 0.44mm)
£239.95 £249.99£239.95£249.99 £239.95Ultra 2024 Airbrush 0.45mm Nozzle Set
£36.95 £39.99£36.95£39.99 £36.950.45mm FineLine Aircap w/Seal Needle Cap Evolut...
£29.95 £32.99£29.95£32.99 £29.95Giraldez Infinity CRplus MkII Solo Airbrush - 0...
£199.95 £215.00£199.95£215.00 £199.95Sealing Kit for Infinity CRPlus Airbrush
£13.95 £14.99£13.95£14.99 £13.95Ultra Airbrush Premium Compressor Bundle Kit
£259.99 £290.94£259.99£290.94 £259.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Evolution 2024 Full Trigger Assembly Ultra Upgrade
£29.95 £32.99£29.95£32.99 £29.95Evolution CRplus 2in1 Airbrush Standard Compres...
£289.99£289.99£289.99Infinity CRplus 2024 UberDetail 0.25mm Headset
£64.95 £75.60£64.95£75.60 £64.95Evolution CRplus 2in1 Airbrush Premium Compress...
£339.99 £370.94£339.99£370.94 £339.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Airbrush Quick Release Fitting Tail to Badger/R...
£4.95 £6.49£4.95£6.49 £4.95 Replacement Air Valve for 2024 H&S Airbrushes
£24.95 £25.99£24.95£25.99 £24.95











































































































