Collection: Gaugemaster
Gaugemaster is a trusted brand in the model railway world, renowned for its wide range of controllers, power supplies, tools, and scenics. Based in the UK, Gaugemaster products are designed to enhance and support model railway layouts across all major scales, offering reliable performance and high-quality craftsmanship. Whether you're looking for realistic scenery, lighting, or advanced control systems, Gaugemaster provides the tools and components needed to build and operate a detailed and fully functioning model railway. Suitable for modellers of all experience levels.
Gaugemaster is a trusted brand in the model railway world, renowned for its wide range of controllers, power supplies, tools, and scenics. Based in the UK, Gaugemaster products are designed to enhance and support model railway layouts across all major scales, offering reliable performance and high-quality craftsmanship. Whether you're looking for realistic scenery, lighting, or advanced control systems, Gaugemaster provides the tools and components needed to build and operate a detailed and fully functioning model railway. Suitable for modellers of all experience levels.
- UP TO 25% OFF
GAUGEMASTER Network Rail Track Cleaning Vehicle OO
£94.95 £109.95£94.95£109.95 £94.95Locomotive Wheel Cleaning Brush N Scale N
£22.45 £24.50£22.45£24.50 £22.45Network Rail Track Cleaning Wagon OO
£42.95 £49.95Sold outSold out£42.95£49.95 £42.95ES-1 Style Electric Locomotive BR E3682 N
£53.95 £59.95Sold outSold out£53.95£59.95 £53.95GAUGEMASTER Fordhampton Locomotive Depot Plasti...
£28.95 £30.50£28.95£30.50 £28.95Red Telephone Box - Pre-made & Pre-coloured OO ...
£6.83Sold outSold out£6.83£6.83GAUGEMASTER Cased Transformer - 16v AC~
£74.95 £83.00£74.95£83.00 £74.95GAUGEMASTER Class 33 012 BR Blue w/Yellow & Bla...
£139.95 £154.95£139.95£154.95 £139.95GAUGEMASTER Large Backscene - Cloudy Sky (2744 ...
£12.49£12.49£12.49GAUGEMASTER Axle Hung Track Cleaning Pads - OO ...
£9.49Sold outSold out£9.49£9.49- UP TO 25% OFF
GAUGEMASTER Class 73 123 'Gatwick Express' BR I...
£106.20 £129.95£106.20£129.95 £106.20 GAUGEMASTER Pair Connecting Leads (OO Rail Join...
£8.05£8.05£8.05Village Medium Photo Backscene (2038x228mm) TT
£10.75£10.75£10.75GAUGEMASTER Light Green Hedgerow 2 x 50cm (GM16...
£11.95£11.95£11.95GAUGEMASTER Balsa Wood - Maxi Bundle (75 x 150 ...
£21.95Sold outSold out£21.95£21.95GAUGEMASTER Large Backscene - Village (2744 x 3...
£12.49£12.49£12.49- UP TO 25% OFF
GAUGEMASTER Three Track Cased Controller w/ Sim...
£234.95 £290.00£234.95£290.00 £234.95 Pair Connecting Leads (N Rail Joiner/Wire) N
£7.50Sold outSold out£7.50£7.50- UP TO 25% OFF
GAUGEMASTER Bulk Pack of 25 Mini-Toggle Switche...
£50.96 £67.00£50.96£67.00 £50.96 GAUGEMASTER Seep Classic Solenoid Point Motor
£11.95£11.95£11.95- UP TO 25% OFF
GAUGEMASTER Prodigy WiFi Module Receiver
£114.95 £144.95£114.95£144.95 £114.95 GAUGEMASTER Prodigy Advance2 Backlit Walkaround
£274.95 £314.95£274.95£314.95 £274.95GAUGEMASTER Forest Floor 2.5mm Scatter Grass 30...
£6.17Sold outSold out£6.17£6.17





































































































