Collection: COBI
Discover the world of COBI, a leading brick brand renowned for its high-quality, historically inspired building sets. Specialising in military models—including tanks, aircraft, ships, and vehicles—COBI sets are designed with incredible attention to detail and often feature officially licensed designs from World War II and beyond. Made in Europe and fully compatible with other leading brick brands, COBI offers a rewarding building experience for history buffs, collectors, and fans of military engineering. With no need for stickers and a focus on printed details, these sets are as durable as they are display-worthy.
Discover the world of COBI, a leading brick brand renowned for its high-quality, historically inspired building sets. Specialising in military models—including tanks, aircraft, ships, and vehicles—COBI sets are designed with incredible attention to detail and often feature officially licensed designs from World War II and beyond. Made in Europe and fully compatible with other leading brick brands, COBI offers a rewarding building experience for history buffs, collectors, and fans of military engineering. With no need for stickers and a focus on printed details, these sets are as durable as they are display-worthy.
Avro Lancaster III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:4...
£99.99 £129.99Sold outSold out£99.99£129.99 £99.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Mod...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
Avro Lancaster Mk.III HC WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£96.95 £119.99Sold outSold out£96.95£119.99 £96.95Flying Scotsman Steam Locomotive 1:35 Brick Mod...
£179.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£179.95£199.99 £179.95-
Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95HC WWII HMS Belfast Battleship 1515pcs
£84.95 £124.99Sold outSold out£84.95£124.99 £84.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1:35 Brick Model 65pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe 1:32 Brick Model 35...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Battleship Bismarck 1:300 Brick Model 3204pcs
£199.99 £259.99Sold outSold out£199.99£259.99 £199.99Junkers Ju 87D-3 Stuka HC WWII 1:32 556pcs
£49.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£49.95£59.99 £49.95Northrop B-2 Spirit Armed Forces 1:100 1109pcs
£79.95 £89.99Sold outSold out£79.95£89.99 £79.95Armed Forces A10 Thunderbolt II Warthog 1:48 Br...
£49.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£49.95£59.99 £49.95Armed Forces: RAF Typhoon FGR4 GiNA 1:48 576pcs
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95Jagdpanzer IV/70 (V) (Sd.Kfz.162/1) 1:28 Brick ...
£84.95 £99.99Sold outSold out£84.95£99.99 £84.95Red Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Junkers Ju 87 G-2 STUKA HC WWII 1:32 571pcs
£53.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£53.95£59.99 £53.95M1A2 SEPv3 Abrams 1:35 Brick Model Age 10+ 1065pcs
£52.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£52.95£69.99 £52.95- UP TO 25% OFF
RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick M...
£199.99 £249.99£199.99£249.99 £199.99 Pz.Kpfw. VI Tiger II Konigstiger 1:48 Brick Mod...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95COBI Titanic 1:450 Historical Collection Brick ...
£59.95 £69.99£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Jagdpanzer 38(t) "Chwat" (Brave) HC WWII 1:28 7...
£49.95 £59.99£49.95£59.99 £49.95 Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model...
£59.95 £69.99Sold outSold out£59.95£69.99 £59.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Executive Ed. 1:12 Br...
£129.95 £174.99£129.95£174.99 £129.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen T2b Camper Van 1:12 Brick Model 2300pcs
£99.95 £149.99£99.95£149.99 £99.95 Hawker Hurricane No.302 Sqn. RAF HC:WWII 1:32 B...
£34.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£34.99£39.99 £34.99Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 1:48 Brick Model 420pcs
£34.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£34.99£49.99 £34.99F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
£55.95 £65.99Sold outSold out£55.95£65.99 £55.95Messerschmitt Bf 109 G HC: WWII 1:48 Brick Mode...
£20.49 £22.99Sold outSold out£20.49£22.99 £20.49Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
£79.95 £96.99Sold outSold out£79.95£96.99 £79.95Hawker Hurricane Mk.I HC:WWII 1:48 Brick Model ...
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95COBI HMS Upholder (P37) U-class 1:300 Brick Mod...
£18.95 £19.99£18.95£19.99 £18.95White Audi Quattro 1980 1:35 Brick Model 79pcs
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95U-Boot VIIC U-96 HC WWII 1:300 162pcs
£17.95 £19.90Sold outSold out£17.95£19.90 £17.95Panzer VI Tiger No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs
£31.45 £36.99Sold outSold out£31.45£36.99 £31.458.8cm Flak 18 HC WWII 1:35 232pcs
£19.99 £24.99Sold outSold out£19.99£24.99 £19.99R.M.S. Olympic HC 1:700 595pcs
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Sous-Marin SNLE Submarine 1:300 Brick Model Age...
£49.95 £62.99£49.95£62.99 £49.95 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 6...
£44.95 £59.99Sold outSold out£44.95£59.99 £44.95Hawker Typhoon Mk.IB 1:48 Brick Model 190pcs
£18.95 £22.99Sold outSold out£18.95£22.99 £18.95COBI Historical Collection WWII Battleship Tirp...
£149.95 £199.99Sold outSold out£149.95£199.99 £149.95





































































































































