Collection: Traxxas
Traxxas is a globally recognised leader in hobby-grade radio control vehicles, renowned for delivering high-performance models that combine speed, power, and innovation. From off-road monster trucks and short course racers to on-road cars and high-speed boats, Traxxas vehicles are designed for rugged durability and thrilling performance straight out of the box.
With advanced features such as waterproof electronics, brushless motors, and TQi radio systems, Traxxas offers models that appeal to both beginners and seasoned RC enthusiasts. Many vehicles are ready-to-run (RTR), making it easy to get started, while also offering deep potential for upgrades and tuning.
Supported by a full range of genuine parts, accessories, and powerful battery and charger options, Traxxas sets the standard for quality and excitement in the RC world—perfect for those who want premium performance with minimal fuss.
Traxxas is a globally recognised leader in hobby-grade radio control vehicles, renowned for delivering high-performance models that combine speed, power, and innovation. From off-road monster trucks and short course racers to on-road cars and high-speed boats, Traxxas vehicles are designed for rugged durability and thrilling performance straight out of the box.
With advanced features such as waterproof electronics, brushless motors, and TQi radio systems, Traxxas offers models that appeal to both beginners and seasoned RC enthusiasts. Many vehicles are ready-to-run (RTR), making it easy to get started, while also offering deep potential for upgrades and tuning.
Supported by a full range of genuine parts, accessories, and powerful battery and charger options, Traxxas sets the standard for quality and excitement in the RC world—perfect for those who want premium performance with minimal fuss.
- UP TO 25% OFF
Bumper, front, winch, narrow (includes bumper m...
£14.01 £14.75£14.01£14.75 £14.01Funco Motorsports Pro Scale 8S 2WD RTR RC Sand ...
£1,315.00 £1,469.99£1,315.00£1,469.99 £1,315.00Funco Motorsports Pro Scale 8S 2WD RTR RC Sand ...
£1,315.00 £1,469.99£1,315.00£1,469.99 £1,315.00Rustler 4X4 HD VXL Brushless 4WD 1:10 RTR Stadi...
£398.95 £449.99£398.95£449.99 £398.95Rustler 4X4 HD VXL Brushless 4WD 1:10 RTR Stadi...
£398.95 £449.99£398.95£449.99 £398.95Jato 4X4 VXL 4WD 4S RTR 1:8 Racing Buggy - Green
£534.95 £595.95£534.95£595.95 £534.953382 BL-2S Brushless Power System - 3300kV Moto...
£94.95 £110.95£94.95£110.95 £94.95TRX-6 Mercedes-Benz G63 AMG XL-5 6X6 RTD 1:10 R...
£754.95 £839.99£754.95£839.99 £754.95- UP TO 25% OFF
4-Tec Drift 2024 Ford Mustang 2WD 1:10 RTR RC D...
£289.95 £349.99£289.95£349.99 £289.95 TRX-4 Chevrolet K10 Cheyenne High Trail 4x4 RTR...
£548.95 £624.99£548.95£624.99 £548.95Push rod (Aluminium) (assembled with rod ends) ...
£14.39 £15.25£14.39£15.25 £14.39- UP TO 50% OFF
TRX-4 TRX-6 Left/Right Heavy Duty Rear Axle Sha...
£26.00 £36.95£26.00£36.95 £26.00 - UP TO 25% OFF
TRX-4 TRX-6 Hollow Ball Complete Set - Aluminiu...
£28.95 £36.95£28.95£36.95 £28.95 TRX-4 TRX-6 Oil-Filled GTS Coilover Shocks Alum...
£33.95 £36.95£33.95£36.95 £33.95Stub axle carriers, Rustler / Stampede / Bandit...
£31.30 £32.95£31.30£32.95 £31.30- UP TO 25% OFF
TRX-4 TRX-6 Two Speed Conversion Kit RC Car Spa...
£48.49 £59.95£48.49£59.95 £48.49 TRX-4 TRX-6 Assembled Chrome Wheels w/Canyon Tr...
£32.95 £35.95£32.95£35.95 £32.95Servo - Waterproof High-Torque Metal-Gear 9kg I...
£52.95 £55.95£52.95£55.95 £52.95Rustler Assembled All-Star Wheels w/Alias Tyres...
£29.95 £32.95£29.95£32.95 £29.95Spring Retainers Upper/Lower Piston Head Set RC...
£4.95Sold outSold out£4.95£4.95Hex Wheel Hubs Blue-Anodised Al x2 w/Axle Pins ...
£10.95Sold outSold out£10.95£10.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Maxx Slash 6S 4WD RTR RC Short Course Truck - R...
£684.99 £849.99£684.99£849.99 £684.99 20-T Pinion Gear Machine Hardened Steel X-Maxx/...
£13.95 £14.75£13.95£14.75 £13.95Servo, Waterproof X-Maxx/Maxx RC Car Spares 2085
£69.95 £73.95Sold outSold out£69.95£73.95 £69.95Complete Differential for 2WD 1:10 RC Cars Rust...
£16.95 £18.45£16.95£18.45 £16.95Power module, Pro Scale Advanced Lighting Contr...
£34.02 £36.95£34.02£36.95 £34.02









































































































