Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- UP TO 25% OFF
BRM P57 – Scuderia Centro Sud – Lorenzo Bandini
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Ford GT40 - BOAC 500 1968 - Drury / Holland
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport ARC PRO Track C8203 2x Racing ...
£22.99Sold outSold out£22.99£22.99James Bond Aston Martin DB5 - Goldfinger 1:32 S...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Brabham BT26 - Piers Courage Monaco GP 1969 1:3...
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 8x Std Straight Sport Pa...
£26.99 £47.96£26.99£47.96 £26.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Ford Escort Cosworth - Alistair Mcrae 1:32 Slot...
£45.00 £56.99£45.00£56.99 £45.00 Slot Car Racing Truck - Red & Green & White
£34.95 £38.49£34.95£38.49 £34.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series R. 24 Hours LeMans 2023 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 The Fast And The Furious: Dom Toretto's Dodge C...
£51.95 £56.99£51.95£56.99 £51.95James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Goldfinger 60th Ann...
£55.95 £59.99£55.95£59.99 £55.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 4x Standard Radius 2 Curves
£14.99 £31.98£14.99£31.98 £14.99 SCALEXTRIC GENUINE Slot Car Braids - 5 Packs of 6
£10.99 £12.45£10.99£12.45 £10.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Volkswagen Golf MK1 - Malcolm Jeffs Racing 1:32...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Cadillac V-Series.R - Racing No.01 - 12 Hours o...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
C7015 Sport Pit Lane RH Digital ARC PRO Track -...
£32.99Sold outSold out£32.99£32.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Transformer Power Supply 15v 1.2 amp
£6.99 £16.99£6.99£16.99 £6.99 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR - Georg Loos Racing - GT Wi...
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8193 Extension Pack Kit 1
£32.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£32.99£39.99 £32.99- Clearance
Holden VL Commodore - Spa 1987 Holden Dealer Te...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99 Mazda RX7 FD Japanese Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Mustang GT3 - Daytona 2025 - Gradient Raci...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot C...
£27.99 £49.95£27.99£49.95 £27.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1976 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£29.99 £56.99£29.99£56.99 £29.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Jaguar MK2 - Inspector Morse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - Clearance
Williams FW11B - 1987 British GP Nigel Mansell ...
£52.99 £56.99Sold outSold out£52.99£56.99 £52.99 SCALEXTRIC Slot Car Crystal Display Case - Whit...
£12.99£12.99£12.991980s Grand Prix Lotus 98T & 99T Slot Car Twin ...
£68.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£68.99£79.99 £68.99Dodge Monaco NY State Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95
















































































































