Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track Standard Straight 350mm Pk2
£7.99 £15.99£7.99£15.99 £7.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC BUNDLE C8201 C8246 C8203 Hairpin Cur...
£36.99 £49.48£36.99£49.48 £36.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Ronnie Peterson Twin Pack Lotus 72 and 79
£99.99 £109.99£99.99£109.99 £99.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
- Pre order
Ford RS Road Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 Ford Mustang GT3 - Proton Competition - Qatar 2024
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95- Clearance
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 10x Standard Straight
£32.99 £79.95£32.99£79.95 £32.99 1980's Grand Prix Race Set
£139.95 £159.99Sold outSold out£139.95£159.99 £139.95- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC 1pr Lead In Sport Borders Barriers
£6.99 £11.99£6.99£11.99 £6.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 10x Std Sport Curve
£29.99 £79.95£29.99£79.95 £29.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Rover SD1 - BTCC 1984 - Andy Rouse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95SCALEXTRIC Digital C7005 2x F1 Car Conversion Chip
£38.99Sold outSold out£38.99£38.99- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Brian O'Conner's Toyo...
£34.99 £56.99£34.99£56.99 £34.99 SCALEXTRIC ARC PRO Wireless Hand Throttle
£26.99 £31.99Sold outSold out£26.99£31.99 £26.99Porsche 963 - Daytona 2025 - JDC Miller MotorSp...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Sierra Sapphire - BTCC 1990 - Rob Gravett ...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Mercedes AMG GT3 - British GT 2024 - 2Seas Moto...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Escort MK1 – All Car Equipe – Nick Whiting
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Track Extension Pack 5 - 8x C8205 St...
£26.99 £43.99£26.99£43.99 £26.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 4x C8205 4x C8206 2x C82...
£46.99 £74.45£46.99£74.45 £46.99 Ford Sierra Sapphire Cosworth 1991 Monte Carlo ...
£51.49 £56.99£51.49£56.99 £51.49- Pre order
Batman: Batmobile Ultimate Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£30.99 £56.99£30.99£56.99 £30.99 1963 Monaco Monte Carlo Grand Prix Twin Pack
£99.95 £109.99£99.95£109.99 £99.95SCALEXTRIC Sport Track Radius 2 Curve 45 Degree...
£7.99 £15.99Sold outSold out£7.99£15.99 £7.99- Pre order
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth - Heat For Hire 1:32 Sl...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Pre order
Nissan Primera - BTCC 1999 – Laurent Aiello 1:3...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 James Bond Lotus Esprit Turbo White - For Your ...
£50.45 £56.99£50.45£56.99 £50.45World GT Porsche & Aston Martin GT3 Car Twin Pack
£79.99£79.99£79.99- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Dom Toretto's Mazda RX7
£39.99 £56.99£39.99£56.99 £39.99 SCALEXTRIC 4x Radius 2 Inner Borders & Barriers
£10.99 £11.99£10.99£11.99 £10.99SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8205 6x and C8206 6x Sp...
£40.99 £95.94Sold outSold out£40.99£95.94 £40.99Colin McRae Triple Pack
£149.95 £159.99Sold outSold out£149.95£159.99 £149.95- Clearance
Jaguar MK1 - Mike Hawthorn 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Lotus Cortina - Gulf Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series Whelen Engineering 1:32 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99















































































































