Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
James Bond AMC Hornet Man with The Golden Gun G...
£41.99 £59.99£41.99£59.99 £41.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Mercedes AMG GT3 Pink/Zenith Slot Car - Unboxed
£49.99 £59.99£49.99£59.99 £49.99 - Pre order
Ford Mustang 12 Hours Sebring 2024 1:32 Slot Car
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49 - Pre order
BMW E36 320i - ATCC - Tony Longhurst 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Rover SD1 - 1983 BTCC - Steve Soper 1:32 Slot C...
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 Ford Escort Cosworth WRC - 1997 Acropolis Rally...
£39.90 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.90£49.99 £39.90Land Rover Series 1 - Poppy Red 1:32 Slot Car -...
£38.99 £53.99Sold outSold out£38.99£53.99 £38.99Fast & Furious Dom's Dodge Charger & Brian's To...
£59.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£59.99£79.99 £59.99SCALEXTRIC Digital Bundle SL6 Pitlane 2024 - 4 ...
£579.99Sold outSold out£579.99£579.99- Clearance
Slimline Motor With 39mm Shaft Pack
£6.99 £9.99Sold outSold out£6.99£9.99 £6.99 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Chaos Corner Mega Sport Track Extens...
£109.99 £129.99£109.99£129.99 £109.99 Digital C4655 Aston Martin GT3 Vantage - Bathur...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95- Pre order
- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
James Bond AMC Hornet Man with The Golden Gun G...
£32.99 £59.99£32.99£59.99 £32.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John 1982 1:32 Slot ...
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 SL6 ARC AIR Jadlam Layout Track-Only Bundle
£299.99Sold outSold out£299.99£299.99- Clearance
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John DTM 1982 1:32 S...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Digital ARC PRO Track Sport Pit Lane RH
£46.99 £69.99£46.99£69.99 £46.99 - Clearance
SCALEXTRIC Spark Plug Wireless Dongle
£14.99 £19.99Sold outSold out£14.99£19.99 £14.99 Shelby Cobra 289 - Red - 39PH 1:32 Slot Car
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8207 C7018 Half Straigh...
£8.99 £9.99£8.99£9.99 £8.99Gordon Murray GMA T.50 Orange 1:32 Slot Car
£24.95 £26.99Sold outSold out£24.95£26.99 £24.95Ford Transit Supervan 1:32 Slot Car - Digital
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4654 Ford Puma Rally1 Monte Carlo 2025...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4653 Porsche 963 - Daytona 2025 - JDC ...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95- Clearance
Porsche 911 3.0 RSR - Vaillant 1:32 Slot Car - ...
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95 Ford Anglia 105E - Broadspeed 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.99£49.99 £44.99SL5 ARC AIR 2-Car Ford Puma Rally1 WRC Jadlam L...
£349.99Sold outSold out£349.99£349.99SCALEXTRIC Digital Bundle Jadlam Layout ARC PRO...
£749.99Sold outSold out£749.99£749.99Lotus 79 Mario Andretti 1978 World Champion Ed....
£51.95 £56.99Sold outSold out£51.95£56.99 £51.95Subaru Impreza Thailand Rally 1997 1:32 Slot Car
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49Digital C4629 Ford Escort Cosworth - Alistair M...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4648 Ford Transit MK1 - Castrol 1:32 S...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4677 Ford Escort MK1- Fast and Furious...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4674 Nissan R34 Skyline - 2Fast 2Furio...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95- Pre order
Volkswagen Golf MK1 GTI- Black 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Brabham BT46 - Nikki Lauda Italian GP 1978 1:32...
£39.97 £56.99£39.97£56.99 £39.97 - Clearance
Ford Sierra RS500 - Peter Brock Bathurst 1989 1...
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95 SL2 C1452 Ford Puma Rally1 WRC Hot Laps Extende...
£269.99Sold outSold out£269.99£269.99Digital Bundle SL5 2024 ARC PRO 4 GT Cars Jadla...
£539.99Sold outSold out£539.99£539.99SCALEXTRIC Digital ARC PRO Bundle SL6 2024 - 4 ...
£549.99Sold outSold out£549.99£549.99Digital Bundle SL5 2024 ARC PRO 3 GT Cars Jadla...
£489.99Sold outSold out£489.99£489.99SCALEXTRIC Slot Car Crystal Display Case - Blac...
£7.99Sold outSold out£7.99£7.99



























































































































