Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- Clearance
Ford Sierra RS500 - Peter Brock Bathurst 1989 1...
£43.97 £49.99Sold outSold out£43.97£49.99 £43.97 - UP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car
£32.95 £56.99£32.95£56.99 £32.95 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 12x Radius 4 Curves
£89.99 £101.99£89.99£101.99 £89.99- Pre order
Toyota Celica GTFour Freddy Loix 1:32 Slot Car
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45 - Pre order
SCALEXTRIC Drift Guide Blade, 2 Braid Plates, 1...
£4.99 £5.49£4.99£5.49 £4.99- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Brabham BT46 - Nikki Lauda Italian GP 1978 1:32...
£39.99 £56.99£39.99£56.99 £39.99 - Clearance
Start Endurance Car – ‘Lightning’ 1:32 Slot Car
£23.99 £27.50Sold outSold out£23.99£27.50 £23.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1976 1:32 Slot Car
£32.95 £56.99£32.95£56.99 £32.95 SCALEXTRIC Spark Plug Wireless Dongle - TWIN PACK
£12.39 £39.99Sold outSold out£12.39£39.99 £12.39- Pre order
Captain Scarlett SPC - Chrome Edition 1:32 Slot...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 2x Radius 1 Curve 22.5deg
£19.99Sold outSold out£19.99£19.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8526 4x Standard Straight
£16.99 £31.98£16.99£31.98 £16.99 Rover SD1 - 1984 Bathurst 1000 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8196 8x Standard Radius...
£24.99 £45.92£24.99£45.92 £24.99 - Pre order
Mercedes AMG GT3 2Seas Motorsport 24 hrs of Spa...
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49 - Clearance
John Wick Ford Mustang BOSS 429 1:32 Slot Car -...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95 SL6 ARC AIR 2-Car Ford Puma Rally1 WRC Jadlam L...
£359.99Sold outSold out£359.99£359.99SL6 ARC AIR 2-Car GT3 Jadlam Layout
£334.99Sold outSold out£334.99£334.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Digital ARC PRO Track Pit Lane LH
£45.99 £69.99£45.99£69.99 £45.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8204 2x Radius 3 Banked...
£19.99 £24.99£19.99£24.99 £19.99 Start Endurance Car – ‘Maxed Out Race control’ ...
£23.99 £27.50£23.99£27.50 £23.99- Pre order
Brabham BT26A - 1970 South African GP - Peter D...
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45 - Pre order
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 2x Radius 2 Banked Curve...
£15.99 £16.99Sold outSold out£15.99£16.99 £15.99SCALEXTRIC Digital ARC PRO F1 Car Conversion Chip
£19.85 £21.99Sold outSold out£19.85£21.99 £19.85Rover SD1 - 1983 BTCC - Steve Soper 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Cadillac V-Series R. - Whelen Engineering 1:32 ...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99Chevrolet Corvette C8.R 24H LeMans 2023 GTE AM ...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99Digital C4668 Austin Metro 6R4 - Didier Auriol ...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95- Pre order
Ford Anglia - CSCC Special Saloons and Modsport...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Pre order
Volvo 850 Estate Australian Super Touring Champ...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Pre order
Captain Scarlett SPV - Chrome Edition 1:32 Slot...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95 Fast and Furious 25 Years - Supra vs R34 Skylin...
£112.45 £124.99£112.45£124.99 £112.45SL5 ARC AIR 2-Car GT3 Jadlam Layout
£329.99Sold outSold out£329.99£329.99- Pre order
Chevrolet Corvette 24 Hours of Daytona 2025 1:3...
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49 - Pre order
BMW E36 320i - Campionato Italiano Superturismo...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Jaguar MK2 - Police Edition 1:32 Slot Car - No ...
£44.90 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.90£49.99 £44.90Mini 1275GT - Data Post - Alan Curnow 1:32 Slot...
£33.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£33.99£49.99 £33.99SCALEXTRIC ARC AIR JadlamRacing Layout BTCC Wir...
£499.99Sold outSold out£499.99£499.99- Clearance
Slimline Motor With 42mm Shaft Pack
£6.99 £9.99Sold outSold out£6.99£9.99 £6.99


















































































































