Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Transformer Power Supply 15v 1.2 amp
£6.99 £16.99£6.99£16.99 £6.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1976 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£29.99 £56.99£29.99£56.99 £29.99 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8193 Extension Pack Kit 1
£32.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£32.99£39.99 £32.99- Clearance
Holden VL Commodore - Spa 1987 Holden Dealer Te...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99 Mazda RX7 FD Japanese Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Mustang GT3 - Daytona 2025 - Gradient Raci...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot C...
£27.99 £49.95£27.99£49.95 £27.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Jaguar MK2 - Inspector Morse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - Clearance
Williams FW11B - 1987 British GP Nigel Mansell ...
£52.99 £56.99Sold outSold out£52.99£56.99 £52.99 SCALEXTRIC Slot Car Crystal Display Case - Whit...
£12.99£12.99£12.991980s Grand Prix Lotus 98T & 99T Slot Car Twin ...
£68.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£68.99£79.99 £68.99Dodge Monaco NY State Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95SCALEXTRIC Digital Bundle SL7 2024 - ARC PRO Pi...
£579.99Sold outSold out£579.99£579.99- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Land Rover Series 1 - Shaun The Sheep 1:32 Slot...
£47.95 £56.99£47.95£56.99 £47.95 Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.95£44.95£49.95 £44.95- Pre order
- Pre order
Porsche 911 GT3 R 24 Hours of Spa 2022 1:32 Slo...
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49 SCALEXTRIC Bundle SL1 2023 C1432 Grand Prix Lot...
£259.99Sold outSold out£259.99£259.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC BUNDLE ARC PRO C7015 C7014 Digital T...
£84.99 £119.95£84.99£119.95 £84.99 SCALEXTRIC Race+ Pit Garage
£24.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£24.99£39.99 £24.99- Clearance
John Wick Ford Mustang BOSS 429 1:32 Slot Car
£52.95 £56.99£52.95£56.99 £52.95 - Clearance
Plymouth Barracuda - Spa Summer Classic 2023 1:...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 SCALEXTRIC Spark Plug Wireless Dongle - TWIN PA...
£20.99 £29.98Sold outSold out£20.99£29.98 £20.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Mazda RX7 FD - Bathurst 1994 1:32 Slot Car
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 James Bond Checker Taxi Cab - Live And Let Die ...
£51.25 £56.99£51.25£56.99 £51.25Lamborghini Revuelto - Arancio Apodis 1:32 Slot...
£35.95 £43.99Sold outSold out£35.95£43.99 £35.95SCALEXTRIC 4x Radius 3 Outer Borders & Barriers
£11.99 £13.49Sold outSold out£11.99£13.49 £11.99- Clearance
SCALEXTRIC Slot Car 5x Crystal Display Case - W...
£54.99£54.99£54.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 12x Standard Radius 2 Cu...
£39.99 £95.94£39.99£95.94 £39.99 - Pre order
Nissan R34 Skyline Falken Tyres 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Puma Rally1 Monte Carlo 2025 1:32 Slot Car
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- Pre order
Ford Sierra Sapphire Police Car 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Sierra RS500 - YTCC Dan Brown 2024 1:32 Sl...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Digital Bundle SL5 2024 ARC PRO 2 BTCC TOURING ...
£439.99Sold outSold out£439.99£439.99- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Harry Potter Ford Anglia 105E 1:32 Slot Car
£39.95 £56.99£39.95£56.99 £39.95 Set Ford Mustang GT4 Drift 360 Race Set
£134.95 £149.99£134.95£149.99 £134.95BRM P57- Winner Dutch GP 1962 World Champion Ed...
£51.95 £56.99£51.95£56.99 £51.95Ford Mustang - Fast And Furious 6 1:32 Slot Car
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45- UP TO 25% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 1x Crossover Angle 90deg
£24.99 £31.99£24.99£31.99 £24.99 James Bond AMC Hornet The Man With The Golden G...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF

























































































































