Collection: Scalextric
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
Scalextric is a legendary name in the world of slot car racing, offering fast-paced fun and realistic racing action for all ages. Known for its high-quality track systems, detailed 1:32 scale cars, and accessible setups, Scalextric has been a household favourite for decades. From classic racing icons to modern GT and F1 cars, the range captures the excitement of motorsport with precision and flair.
The Scalextric range includes sets for kids, digital and analogue sets, and a vast selection of cars, track pieces, and accessories to expand your layout. Whether you're a beginner setting up your first circuit or a seasoned enthusiast creating a detailed racing diorama, Scalextric offers the speed, excitement, and upgradeability to suit every racer. With options for analog and digital racing, as well as ARC app-connected control systems, Scalextric continues to lead the slot racing world with innovation, performance, and fun.
For even better value and convenience, check out our exclusive Jadlam SL Sets, which include enhanced layouts and extra track—perfect for getting more from your racing experience right out of the box.
- Pre order
Ford RS Road Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 10x Standard Straight
£32.99 £79.95£32.99£79.95 £32.99 1980's Grand Prix Race Set
£139.95 £159.99Sold outSold out£139.95£159.99 £139.95- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC 1pr Lead In Sport Borders Barriers
£6.99 £11.99£6.99£11.99 £6.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 10x Std Sport Curve
£29.99 £79.95£29.99£79.95 £29.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
Rover SD1 - BTCC 1984 - Andy Rouse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95SCALEXTRIC Digital C7005 2x F1 Car Conversion Chip
£38.99Sold outSold out£38.99£38.99SCALEXTRIC ARC PRO Wireless Hand Throttle
£26.99 £31.99Sold outSold out£26.99£31.99 £26.99Porsche 963 - Daytona 2025 - JDC Miller MotorSp...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Sierra Sapphire - BTCC 1990 - Rob Gravett ...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Track Extension Pack 5 - 8x C8205 St...
£26.99 £43.99£26.99£43.99 £26.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 4x C8205 4x C8206 2x C82...
£46.99 £74.45£46.99£74.45 £46.99 - Pre order
Batman: Batmobile Ultimate Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£30.99 £56.99£30.99£56.99 £30.99 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track Radius 2 Curve 45 Degree...
£7.99 £15.99Sold outSold out£7.99£15.99 £7.99- Pre order
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth - Heat For Hire 1:32 Sl...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Pre order
Nissan Primera - BTCC 1999 – Laurent Aiello 1:3...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 James Bond Lotus Esprit Turbo White - For Your ...
£50.45 £56.99£50.45£56.99 £50.45World GT Porsche & Aston Martin GT3 Car Twin Pack
£79.99£79.99£79.99SCALEXTRIC 4x Radius 2 Inner Borders & Barriers
£10.99 £11.99£10.99£11.99 £10.99SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8205 6x and C8206 6x Sp...
£40.99 £95.94Sold outSold out£40.99£95.94 £40.99- Clearance
Jaguar MK1 - Mike Hawthorn 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Lotus Cortina - Gulf Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series Whelen Engineering 1:32 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Ford GT40 - BOAC 500 1968 - Drury / Holland
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport ARC PRO Track C8203 2x Racing ...
£22.99Sold outSold out£22.99£22.99James Bond Aston Martin DB5 - Goldfinger 1:32 S...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Brabham BT26 - Piers Courage Monaco GP 1969 1:3...
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 8x Std Straight Sport Pa...
£26.99 £47.96£26.99£47.96 £26.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Ford Escort Cosworth - Alistair Mcrae 1:32 Slot...
£45.00 £56.99£45.00£56.99 £45.00 Slot Car Racing Truck - Red & Green & White
£34.95 £38.49£34.95£38.49 £34.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series R. 24 Hours LeMans 2023 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Goldfinger 60th Ann...
£55.95 £59.99£55.95£59.99 £55.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 4x Standard Radius 2 Curves
£14.99 £31.98£14.99£31.98 £14.99 SCALEXTRIC GENUINE Slot Car Braids - 5 Packs of 6
£10.99 £12.45£10.99£12.45 £10.99Volkswagen Golf MK1 - Malcolm Jeffs Racing 1:32...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF




















































































































