Collection: Scalextric & Slot Best Sellers
1980s Grand Prix Lotus 98T & 99T Slot Car Twin ...
£68.99 £79.99Sold outSold out£68.99£79.99 £68.99Dodge Monaco NY State Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Brian O'Conner's Toyo...
£29.99 £56.99£29.99£56.99 £29.99 Volkswagen Golf Gti - Gulf Edition
£44.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.95£49.99 £44.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Land Rover Series 1 - Shaun The Sheep 1:32 Slot...
£47.95 £56.99£47.95£56.99 £47.95 Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.95£44.95£49.95 £44.95- Pre order
SCALEXTRIC Digital Bundle SL7 2024 - ARC PRO Pi...
£579.99Sold outSold out£579.99£579.99- Pre order
Porsche 911 GT3 R 24 Hours of Spa 2022 1:32 Slo...
£37.49 £39.99£37.49£39.99 £37.49 Slot Car BMW 330i M-Sport - Police Car
£43.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£43.99£49.99 £43.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC BUNDLE ARC PRO C7015 C7014 Digital T...
£84.99 £119.95£84.99£119.95 £84.99 - ClearanceMORE THAN 50% OFF
CARRERA Evolution Mechanical Speed Controller A...
£2.99 £29.99£2.99£29.99 £2.99 SCALEXTRIC Race+ Pit Garage
£24.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£24.99£39.99 £24.99- Clearance
John Wick Ford Mustang BOSS 429 1:32 Slot Car
£52.95 £56.99£52.95£56.99 £52.95 - Clearance
Plymouth Barracuda - Spa Summer Classic 2023 1:...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Clearance
SCALEXTRIC Bundle SL1 2023 C1432 Grand Prix Lot...
£259.99Sold outSold out£259.99£259.99SCALEXTRIC Spark Plug Wireless Dongle - TWIN PA...
£20.99 £29.98Sold outSold out£20.99£29.98 £20.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Mazda RX7 FD - Bathurst 1994 1:32 Slot Car
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 James Bond Checker Taxi Cab - Live And Let Die ...
£51.25 £56.99£51.25£56.99 £51.25- UP TO 25% OFF
Lamborghini Revuelto - Arancio Apodis 1:32 Slot...
£35.95 £43.99Sold outSold out£35.95£43.99 £35.95SCALEXTRIC 4x Radius 3 Outer Borders & Barriers
£11.99 £13.49Sold outSold out£11.99£13.49 £11.99Standard Straight and R2 Curve Track Extension ...
£39.95 £42.99Sold outSold out£39.95£42.99 £39.95Set G1149 Law Enforcer Mains Powered Race Set
£64.99 £69.99£64.99£69.99 £64.99Scalextric Scenic Materials Deciduous Trees
£19.99 £26.99Sold outSold out£19.99£26.99 £19.99SCALEXTRIC Slot Car 5x Crystal Display Case - W...
£54.99£54.99£54.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 12x Standard Radius 2 Cu...
£39.99 £95.94£39.99£95.94 £39.99 - Pre order
Nissan R34 Skyline Falken Tyres 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Puma Rally1 Monte Carlo 2025 1:32 Slot Car
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- Pre order
Ford Sierra Sapphire Police Car 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Sierra RS500 - YTCC Dan Brown 2024 1:32 Sl...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Dom Toretto's Mazda R...
£33.99 £56.99£33.99£56.99 £33.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 25% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 1x Crossover Angle 90deg
£24.99 £31.99£24.99£31.99 £24.99 - ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Harry Potter Ford Anglia 105E 1:32 Slot Car
£39.95 £56.99£39.95£56.99 £39.95 Set Ford Mustang GT4 Drift 360 Race Set
£134.95 £149.99£134.95£149.99 £134.95BRM P57- Winner Dutch GP 1962 World Champion Ed...
£51.95 £56.99£51.95£56.99 £51.95Digital Bundle SL5 2024 ARC PRO 2 BTCC TOURING ...
£439.99Sold outSold out£439.99£439.99LEGO Speed Champions Scalextric 3-Car Lift 3D P...
£17.99Sold outSold out£17.99£17.99



















































































































