Collection: Scalextric & Slot Best Sellers
- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series Whelen Engineering 1:32 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 BRM P57 – Scuderia Centro Sud – Lorenzo Bandini
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95- MORE THAN 50% OFF
- MORE THAN 50% OFF
James Bond Aston Martin DB5 - Goldfinger 1:32 S...
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95SCALEXTRIC Sport ARC PRO Track C8203 2x Racing ...
£22.99Sold outSold out£22.99£22.99- UP TO 50% OFF
Digital 132 Red Bul RB20 M.Verstappen Silversto...
£89.95 £124.99£89.95£124.99 £89.95 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Brabham BT26 - Piers Courage Monaco GP 1969 1:3...
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 8x Std Straight Sport Pa...
£26.99 £47.96Sold outSold out£26.99£47.96 £26.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Sport Track 4x Standard Radius 2 Curves
£14.99 £31.98£14.99£31.98 £14.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Ford Escort Cosworth - Alistair Mcrae 1:32 Slot...
£45.00 £56.99£45.00£56.99 £45.00 Slot Car Racing Truck - Red & Green & White
£34.95 £38.49£34.95£38.49 £34.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series R. 24 Hours LeMans 2023 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 The Fast And The Furious: Dom Toretto's Dodge C...
£51.95 £56.99£51.95£56.99 £51.95James Bond Aston Martin DB5 Goldfinger 60th Ann...
£55.95 £59.99£55.95£59.99 £55.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Volkswagen Golf MK1 - Malcolm Jeffs Racing 1:32...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95My First Let's Play! - Mains Operated Slot Trac...
£35.99 £39.99£35.99£39.99 £35.99SCALEXTRIC GENUINE Slot Car Braids - 5 Packs of 6
£10.99 £12.45Sold outSold out£10.99£12.45 £10.99- UP TO 25% OFF
- UP TO 50% OFF
HORNBY Hobby Fir Trees Scalextric OO Gauge
£19.99 £26.99£19.99£26.99 £19.99 Cadillac V-Series.R - Racing No.01 - 12 Hours o...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
C7015 Sport Pit Lane RH Digital ARC PRO Track -...
£32.99Sold outSold out£32.99£32.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Transformer Power Supply 15v 1.2 amp
£6.99 £16.99£6.99£16.99 £6.99 Mazda RX7 FD Japanese Police 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1976 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£29.99 £56.99£29.99£56.99 £29.99 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR - Georg Loos Racing - GT Wi...
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99MICRO SCALEXTRIC GENUINE Slot Car Braids - Pack...
£2.95Sold outSold out£2.95£2.95- Clearance
Holden VL Commodore - Spa 1987 Holden Dealer Te...
£44.99 £49.99£44.99£49.99 £44.99 SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8193 Extension Pack Kit 1
£32.99 £39.99Sold outSold out£32.99£39.99 £32.99Ford Mustang GT3 - Daytona 2025 - Gradient Raci...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Subaru Impreza WRX - Police Edition 1:32 Slot C...
£27.99 £49.95£27.99£49.95 £27.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Jaguar MK2 - Inspector Morse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £56.99£44.99£56.99 £44.99 - Clearance
Williams FW11B - 1987 British GP Nigel Mansell ...
£52.99 £56.99Sold outSold out£52.99£56.99 £52.99 SCALEXTRIC Slot Car Crystal Display Case - Whit...
£12.99£12.99£12.99

















































































































