Collection: Scalextric & Slot Best Sellers
Classic Rear 21x10 Ultragrip 16'' Diameter Whee...
£8.49Sold outSold out£8.49£8.49- MORE THAN 50% OFF
R18 e-tron Quattro No.2 2nd 24hr Le Mans 2012 1:32
£54.95 £74.95Sold outSold out£54.95£74.95 £54.95Aston Martin Formula 1 Stroll '25 1:32
£53.35 £59.95Sold outSold out£53.35£59.95 £53.35C8.R Rothmans Livery Blue No.77 1:32
£82.65 £92.95Sold outSold out£82.65£92.95 £82.65Digital C4655 Aston Martin GT3 Vantage - Bathur...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95- Pre order
- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
James Bond AMC Hornet Man with The Golden Gun G...
£32.99 £59.99£32.99£59.99 £32.99 - ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John 1982 1:32 Slot ...
£39.95 £49.99£39.95£49.99 £39.95 SL6 ARC AIR Jadlam Layout Track-Only Bundle
£299.99Sold outSold out£299.99£299.99- UP TO 25% OFF
Audi R8 GT3 LMS EVO II No.46 GT WC Europe 2022 ...
£58.95 £72.95£58.95£72.95 £58.95 - Clearance
Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Peter John DTM 1982 1:32 S...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 McLaren 720S GT3 Test Car Red AW King 21k EVO3 ...
£69.95 £77.95Sold outSold out£69.95£77.95 £69.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Lotus 72E No.29 Kyalami GP 1974 Scheckter 1:32
£58.99 £72.95£58.99£72.95 £58.99 Audi RS3 LMS TCR DHL 1:32 Slot Car
£48.99 £59.95Sold outSold out£48.99£59.95 £48.99Audi R8 LMS VR46 1:32 Slot Car
£48.99 £59.95Sold outSold out£48.99£59.95 £48.99- UP TO 50% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Digital ARC PRO Track Sport Pit Lane RH
£46.99 £69.99£46.99£69.99 £46.99 - Clearance
SCALEXTRIC Spark Plug Wireless Dongle
£14.99 £19.99Sold outSold out£14.99£19.99 £14.99 Special Grease Lubricant For Plastic Gears W/Sy...
£8.49Sold outSold out£8.49£8.49Shelby Cobra 289 - Red - 39PH 1:32 Slot Car
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99SLOT.IT Flat6-20K Different Opening Case 8mm Fr...
£14.49 £16.00£14.49£16.00 £14.49SCALEXTRIC Sport Track C8207 C7018 Half Straigh...
£8.99 £9.99£8.99£9.99 £8.99- UP TO 25% OFF
SCALEXTRIC Chaos Corner Mega Sport Track Extens...
£109.99 £129.99£109.99£129.99 £109.99 3/32 Rear RTR 19 x 12mm Trued Rubber Tyres 16" ...
£17.95 £20.00£17.95£20.00 £17.95Gordon Murray GMA T.50 Orange 1:32 Slot Car
£24.95 £26.99Sold outSold out£24.95£26.99 £24.95Ford Transit Supervan 1:32 Slot Car - Digital
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Skoda Fabia WRC2 Cohete Suarez Mud Effect 1:32
£42.50 £59.95Sold outSold out£42.50£59.95 £42.50T290 Targa Florio 1972 Winner No.8 Zadra/Pasoli...
£82.65 £92.95£82.65£92.95 £82.65Digital C4654 Ford Puma Rally1 Monte Carlo 2025...
£69.95 £76.99£69.95£76.99 £69.95Digital C4653 Porsche 963 - Daytona 2025 - JDC ...
£64.95 £69.99£64.95£69.99 £64.95- Clearance
Porsche 911 3.0 RSR - Vaillant 1:32 Slot Car - ...
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95 Ford Anglia 105E - Broadspeed 1:32 Slot Car
£44.99 £49.99Sold outSold out£44.99£49.99 £44.99SL5 ARC AIR 2-Car Ford Puma Rally1 WRC Jadlam L...
£349.99Sold outSold out£349.99£349.9932095 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II Bruce Lee No.85 Di...
£79.99 £114.99Sold outSold out£79.99£114.99 £79.99U10529 Toyota Yaris WRC 2024 Sweden Rovenpera 1...
£49.95 £59.95Sold outSold out£49.95£59.95 £49.95















































































































