Collection: Scalextric Cars
Scalextric Cars are iconic in the world of slot racing, offering a wide range of detailed, high-performance models that bring the thrill of the track into your home. Known for their durability, smooth handling, and authentic liveries, Scalextric cover everything from classic motorsport legends to modern supercars and officially licensed favourites.
Designed for both beginners and experienced racers, Scalextric Cars are available in analogue and digital formats, ensuring compatibility with all Scalextric track systems. Perfect for collectors and racers alike, Scalextric cars deliver excitement, realism, and quality in every race.
Scalextric Cars are iconic in the world of slot racing, offering a wide range of detailed, high-performance models that bring the thrill of the track into your home. Known for their durability, smooth handling, and authentic liveries, Scalextric cover everything from classic motorsport legends to modern supercars and officially licensed favourites.
Designed for both beginners and experienced racers, Scalextric Cars are available in analogue and digital formats, ensuring compatibility with all Scalextric track systems. Perfect for collectors and racers alike, Scalextric cars deliver excitement, realism, and quality in every race.
- Pre order
Ford Transit MK1 and MK1 Escort - Ford Motorspo...
£109.99£109.99£109.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
Austin Metro 6R4 - Didier Auriol 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95-
2026 Group Build
Delivering the goods.
Both kits £19.99
Explore the Group BuildExplore
28 September – 9 November 202628 Sep – 9 Nov
- Pre order
Thunderbirds: FAB 1 60th Anniversary Pink Chrom...
£54.95 £59.99£54.95£59.99 £54.95 The Professionals Capri Twin Pack 1:32 Slot Cars
£98.99 £109.99£98.99£109.99 £98.99Nissan R34 Skyline - 2Fast 2Furious 1:32 Slot Car
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45Toyota Celica GTFour Didier Aurioil 1995 WRC 1:...
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45Porsche 963 24hrs LeMans 2024 - 4th Pace
£47.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£47.95£49.99 £47.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Lotus 98T - Ayrton Senna 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£47.98 £56.99£47.98£56.99 £47.98 - MORE THAN 50% OFF
Rover SD1 - 1984 Bathurst 1000 1:32 Slot Car - ...
£24.95 £49.99£24.95£49.99 £24.95 Aston Martin GT3 Vantage - Bathurst 2025 - Gulf...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Escort MK1- Fast and Furious Edition 1:32 ...
£51.45 £56.99£51.45£56.99 £51.45- Pre order
Nissan Primera - BTCC 1999 - Matt Neal 1:32 Slo...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Ronnie Peterson Twin Pack Lotus 72 and 79
£99.99 £109.99£99.99£109.99 £99.99- MORE THAN 50% OFF
- Pre order
Ford RS Road Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 Ford Mustang GT3 - Proton Competition - Qatar 2024
£39.95 £49.99Sold outSold out£39.95£49.99 £39.95Rover SD1 - BTCC 1984 - Andy Rouse 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Brian O'Conner's Toyo...
£34.99 £56.99£34.99£56.99 £34.99 Porsche 963 - Daytona 2025 - JDC Miller MotorSp...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Sierra Sapphire - BTCC 1990 - Rob Gravett ...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Mercedes AMG GT3 - British GT 2024 - 2Seas Moto...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95Ford Escort MK1 – All Car Equipe – Nick Whiting
£43.99 £49.99£43.99£49.99 £43.99- ClearanceUP TO 50% OFF
Mirage GR8 2nd LeMans 1977 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£30.99 £56.99£30.99£56.99 £30.99 Ford Sierra Sapphire Cosworth 1991 Monte Carlo ...
£51.49 £56.99£51.49£56.99 £51.49- Pre order
Batman: Batmobile Ultimate Collection Triple Pack
£143.95 £159.99£143.95£159.99 £143.95 1963 Monaco Monte Carlo Grand Prix Twin Pack
£99.95 £109.99£99.95£109.99 £99.95- Pre order
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth - Heat For Hire 1:32 Sl...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 - Pre order
Nissan Primera - BTCC 1999 – Laurent Aiello 1:3...
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 James Bond Lotus Esprit Turbo White - For Your ...
£50.45 £56.99£50.45£56.99 £50.45World GT Porsche & Aston Martin GT3 Car Twin Pack
£79.99£79.99£79.99- UP TO 50% OFF
The Fast And The Furious: Dom Toretto's Mazda RX7
£39.99 £56.99£39.99£56.99 £39.99 Colin McRae Triple Pack
£149.95 £159.99Sold outSold out£149.95£159.99 £149.95- Clearance
Jaguar MK1 - Mike Hawthorn 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95 Ford Lotus Cortina - Gulf Edition 1:32 Slot Car
£44.95 £49.99£44.95£49.99 £44.95- ClearanceUP TO 25% OFF
Cadillac V-Series Whelen Engineering 1:32 Slot ...
£40.99 £49.99£40.99£49.99 £40.99 - UP TO 25% OFF
BRM P57 – Scuderia Centro Sud – Lorenzo Bandini
£49.95 £56.99£49.95£56.99 £49.95



















































































































