Collection: Scenics
- Pre order
- UP TO 25% OFF
Seated Travellers (6) w/Baggage Figure Set Gauge
£16.95 £20.50£16.95£20.50 £16.95 - Pre order
- Pre order
Passengers (6) Figure Set G Gauge
£43.45 £48.50Sold outSold out£43.45£48.50 £43.45Petrol Station Staff (2) Figure Set G Gauge
£20.45 £21.75£20.45£21.75 £20.454212 Two Road Engine Shed N Gauge
£18.95 £20.00Sold outSold out£18.95£20.00 £18.9525956 TM-06R (18m Class A) Powered Chassis N Gauge
£37.95 £42.50Sold outSold out£37.95£42.50 £37.95Clockmaker's House w/Figure Anniversary Kit I H...
£35.45 £39.50Sold outSold out£35.45£39.50 £35.45Black Forest House w/Figure Anniversary Kit I H...
£26.45 £29.50Sold outSold out£26.45£29.50 £26.45World's Largest Cuckoo Clock w/Figure Anniversa...
£48.45 £54.00£48.45£54.00 £48.45Black Forest Farm w/Figures Anniversary Kit I H...
£70.95 £79.00£70.95£79.00 £70.95MB Actros L ProCabin Gigaspace Cab Set (2) Whit...
£13.45Sold outSold out£13.45£13.45Siena House Model of the Month Kit IV N Gauge
£27.95 £31.50£27.95£31.50 £27.95Walkers (3) & Dogs (4) Figure Set HO Gauge
£15.00 £18.75Sold outSold out£15.00£18.75 £15.00Meiderich Gas Cleaning Building Kit III HO Gauge
£44.45 £49.50Sold outSold out£44.45£49.50 £44.45Meiderich Hot Blast Stoves (3) Kit III HO Gauge
£143.95 £160.00Sold outSold out£143.95£160.00 £143.95Meiderich Blower Hall with Pipework Kit III HO ...
£61.95 £69.00Sold outSold out£61.95£69.00 £61.95- Pre order
Black Forest Farm Anniversary Kit I Z Gauge
£88.95 £99.00Sold outSold out£88.95£99.00 £88.95Bellevue Hunting Lodge Kit I HO Gauge
£341.95 £380.00Sold outSold out£341.95£380.00 £341.95Sawmill & Watermill Kit I Z Gauge
£52.95 £59.00Sold outSold out£52.95£59.00 £52.95Catenary 4 Track Span Bridge 170mm HO
£66.95 £92.00Sold outSold out£66.95£92.00 £66.95Wide Catenary Gantries (10) for K23-020 Piers N...
£11.95 £12.75£11.95£12.75 £11.95Single Road Traction Maintenance Depot Card Kit...
£12.65Sold outSold out£12.65£12.65- Pre order
Meiderich Blast Furnace with Casting Hall Kit I...
£751.45 £835.00£751.45£835.00 £751.45 Gussing Gatekeeper's Lodge Kit II HO Gauge
£21.35Sold outSold out£21.35£21.35Kitmaster Genesis GWR Engine Shed (Ashburton) K...
£115.65 £130.00£115.65£130.00 £115.65Waldorf School Kit III HO Gauge
£50.65 £57.00Sold outSold out£50.65£57.00 £50.65Townhouse (4 Storey) Kit III HO Gauge
£42.65 £48.00£42.65£48.00 £42.65




























































































































