Collection: Military Vehicles
Discover the full range of battlefield support with our Military Vehicles model kit collection. This category features a wide variety of non-tank vehicles used in military operations—from half-tracks, armoured cars, and personnel carriers to mobile artillery, recovery vehicles, and supply trucks. Representing all eras and nations, including British, American, German, Russian, and more, these kits offer the chance to build the machines that played vital roles behind the front lines. With options for all skill levels and a range of scales, you’ll find detailed kits from top brands like Tamiya, ICM, Trumpeter, and HobbyBoss. Perfect for military history enthusiasts and modellers who want to go beyond tanks and explore the full scope of ground warfare.
Discover the full range of battlefield support with our Military Vehicles model kit collection. This category features a wide variety of non-tank vehicles used in military operations—from half-tracks, armoured cars, and personnel carriers to mobile artillery, recovery vehicles, and supply trucks. Representing all eras and nations, including British, American, German, Russian, and more, these kits offer the chance to build the machines that played vital roles behind the front lines. With options for all skill levels and a range of scales, you’ll find detailed kits from top brands like Tamiya, ICM, Trumpeter, and HobbyBoss. Perfect for military history enthusiasts and modellers who want to go beyond tanks and explore the full scope of ground warfare.
- UP TO 50% OFF
35490 G7117 1.5t 4x4 Wrecker 1:35 Model Kit
£52.95 £57.95£52.95£57.95 £52.95- Clearance
Korean Army K9A1 Self-Propelled Howitzer 1:35 M...
£27.95 £29.99£27.95£29.99 £27.95 - UP TO 50% OFF
M911 C-HET & M747 Semi-Trailer 1:35 Military Ve...
£74.95 £109.99£74.95£109.99 £74.95 - UP TO 25% OFF
Land Rover WMIK with MILAN ATGM 1:35 Military V...
£24.95 £29.99£24.95£29.99 £24.95 Model W.O.T. 8, WWII British Truck 1:35 Militar...
£34.95 £38.99£34.95£38.99 £34.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Krupp L3H163 Kfz.72 WWII German Truck 1:35 Mili...
£32.95 £38.99£32.95£38.99 £32.95 HMMWV M1036 TOW Carrier Humvee 1:35 Model Kit
£22.95 £24.99£22.95£24.99 £22.95- Clearance
JGSDF Type 16 MC C5 with Winch 1:35 Model Kit
£44.95 £54.99Sold outSold out£44.95£54.99 £44.95 SdKfz 11 3-Ton Half-track 1:35 Model Kit
£41.69 £43.99£41.69£43.99 £41.69IDF M113 Zelda APC 1970s-present 1:35 Model Kit
£26.95 £29.99£26.95£29.99 £26.95TAMIYA Sheridan Metal Barrel 1:35 Military Mode...
£14.49 £16.99£14.49£16.99 £14.49- UP TO 25% OFF
TAMIYA JGSDF Light Armoured Vehicle 1:35 Plasti...
£31.48 £37.99£31.48£37.99 £31.48 LRDG CMP F30 Truck w/37mm MK.I Bofors Gun 1:35 Kit
£37.95 £41.95£37.95£41.95 £37.95Land Rover 88 Series IIA Rover 8 1:35 Model Kit
£34.95 £37.99Sold outSold out£34.95£37.99 £34.95M-1 155mm with Gun Crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
£24.49 £26.99£24.49£26.99 £24.49- Pre order
M113A1 2-in-1 + M577A1 + Equipment/Storage 1:35...
£64.95 £69.99New£64.95£69.99 £64.95 German 3t 4x4 Cargo Truck 3.6-6700A Early Prod ...
£44.95 £52.99Sold outSold out£44.95£52.99 £44.95- Pre order
- Pre order
Industrial Tractor Standard N MOD.1940/42 1:35 ...
£32.95 £37.99£32.95£37.99 £32.95 Festive Dinner on the Front Line Diorama 1:35 M...
£44.95 £47.99£44.95£47.99 £44.95Australian M113A1 Diehl 513B Light Recon Vehicl...
£69.95 £79.99£69.95£79.99 £69.95Achtung Sie fliegen Sd.Kfz.3b with 2 см Flak 38...
£39.95 £44.50£39.95£44.50 £39.95- Clearance
I Love Kit US Army M-ATV All-Terrain Cargo Carr...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95- UP TO 50% OFF
M911 C-HET with Talbert 64T Trailer 1:35 Model Kit
£79.95 £109.99£79.95£109.99 £79.95 VAB 4x4 Ukraine 1:35 Model Kit
£24.95 £25.99Sold outSold out£24.95£25.99 £24.95Battle of the Marne (1914) Taxi car 1:35 Milita...
£31.95 £35.99£31.95£35.99 £31.95- Clearance
Fordson Model W.O.T. 1:35 Military Vehicle Mode...
£34.95 £38.99£34.95£38.99 £34.95German 12.8cm Selbstfahrlafette L/61 'Sturer Em...
£25.19Sold outSold out£25.19£25.19Holt 75 Artillery Tractor & BL 8-inch Howitzer ...
£88.99 £99.99£88.99£99.99 £88.99German WWII Schwerer Zugkraftwagen 18t w8.8cm F...
£69.95 £79.99£69.95£79.99 £69.95Typ 770K (W150) Tourenwagen 1:35 Military Vehic...
£30.95 £35.99£30.95£35.99 £30.95
















































































































